Home
Current Auction 80
Current Auction 81
Past Auction 2153
Past Auction 79
Auction Archive
Buy It Now             
Reference Tools        
Login or Register

Lot Order Listing

 
 Auction has closed - no more bids can be taken
Welcome
Selected Auction 2152
 
 
Section Lot Numbers
P - THEMATICS & TOPICALS1-35,
P - CINDERELLAS36-42,
P - COINS & BANKNOTES Coins43-51,
P - DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA52,
P - LITERATURE53-55,
P - PICTURE POSTCARDS56-107,
P - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - First Watermark108-136,
P - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Second Watermark137-141,
P - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Third Watermark142-156,
P - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Small Multiple Watermark157-162,
P - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - CofA Watermark163-166,
P - AUSTRALIA Engraved Issues167-168,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - Single Watermark169-434,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - Large Multiple Watermark435-447,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - No Watermark448-451,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 14452-457,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 13½x12½458-471,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - CofA Watermark472-478,
P - AUSTRALIA Other Pre-Decimals479-503,
P - AUSTRALIA Decimal Issues504-526,
P - AUSTRALIA - Booklets527-539,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postage Dues540-545,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery546-547,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards548-554,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards555-560,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes561-565,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)566-571,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes572-576,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes577-579,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers580-582,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wartime583-584,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Miscellaneous585,
P - AUSTRALIA - Telegram Envelopes586,
P - AUSTRALIA - Covers By Manufacturer587-637,
P - AUSTRALIA - First Day Covers638-644,
P - AUSTRALIA - Commemorative Covers645-668,
P - AUSTRALIA - Advertising Covers669-704,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal History705-723,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal History724,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal History725-733,
P - AUSTRALIA - First Flight Covers734-745,
P - AUSTRALIA - Military & Censor Mail746,
P - AUSTRALIA - Military - World War I Period747-748,
P - AUSTRALIA - Military - World War II Period749,
P - AUSTRALIA - Military - Korean War Period750,
P - AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks - World War I751,
P - AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks - World War II752-762,
P - AUSTRALIA - CINDERELLAS763,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES764-790,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Official Stamps791-792,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postage Dues793-800,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Telegraph Stamps801,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Railway Stamps802,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards803-807,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Envelopes808,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Wrappers809-810,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal History811-813,
P - AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY Datestamps814-824,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals825-1030,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1031-1237,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES Travelling Post Offices1238-1241,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES Reliefs1242-1243,
P - NORTHERN TERRITORY1244-1252,
P - QUEENSLAND1253-1262,
P - QUEENSLAND - Railway Stamps1263,
P - QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1264-1269,
P - QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)1270,
P - QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1271,
P - QUEENSLAND - Postal History1272,
P - QUEENSLAND Numerals1273-1316,
P - QUEENSLAND Railway Numerals1317,
P - QUEENSLAND Datestamps1318-1671,
P - QUEENSLAND Registered Handstamps1672-1674,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA1675-1686,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Official Stamps1687-1689,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1690,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Official)1691,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1692-1693,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA Diamond Numerals1694-1698,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA Datestamps1699-1777,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA Travelling Post Offices1778-1779,
P - TASMANIA1780-1789,
P - TASMANIA - Postal Fiscals1790-1793,
P - TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards1794-1795,
P - TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Franks1796,
P - TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)1797,
P - TASMANIA Numerals - Second Allocation1798-1804,
P - TASMANIA Datestamps1805-1976,
P - TASMANIA Travelling Post Offices1977-1983,
P - VICTORIA1984-2013,
P - VICTORIA - Postage Dues2014,
P - VICTORIA - Revenues2015,
P - VICTORIA - Railway Stamps2016-2019,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2020-2025,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards2026-2027,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes2028,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)2029-2031,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Franks2032,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes2033,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)2034,
P - VICTORIA - Postal History2035-2038,
P - VICTORIA Barred Numerals2039-2092,
P - VICTORIA Datestamps2093-3057,
P - VICTORIA Travelling Post Offices3058-3068,
P - VICTORIA Reliefs3069-3071,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA3072-3084,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Fiscals3085-3086,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3087-3088,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3089,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA - PICTURE POSTCARDS3090,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA 15-Bar Numerals3091-3096,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA 12-Bar Numerals3097-3105,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA Barred Letters3106-3108,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA Datestamps3109-3657,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA Travelling Post Offices3658-3660,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA Reliefs3661,
P - AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - Postmarks3662-3663,
P - CHRISTMAS ISLAND - Philatelic Numismatic Covers3664,
P - COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS - First Day Covers3665-3666,
P - COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS - Postal History3667,
P - NAURU3668,
P - NORFOLK ISLAND3669-3673,
P - NORFOLK ISLAND - Postal Stationery3674-3675,
P - NORFOLK ISLAND - First Day Covers3676-3677,
P - NORFOLK ISLAND - Postal History3678-3679,
P - NEW GUINEA 'N.W./PACIFIC/ISLANDS' Overprints3680-3681,
P - NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues3682,
P - PAPUA3683-3688,
P - PAPUA NEW GUINEA (Australian Stamps) - Postal History3689,
P - PAPUA NEW GUINEA3690-3691,
P - PAPUA NEW GUINEA - First Day Covers3692-3696,
P - PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Commemorative Covers3697-3701,
P - PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal History3702,
P - PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postmarks3703-3705,
P - ADEN3706,
P - ADEN - Postal History3707-3708,
P - AITUTAKI3709,
P - AJMAN3710,
P - ALBANIA Koritza3711,
P - ANTIGUA3712-3713,
P - ANTIGUA - Postal History3714-3715,
P - ASCENSION3716,
P - ASCENSION - Military - World War II Period3717,
P - AUSTRIA3718-3753,
P - AUSTRIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3754,
P - AUSTRIA - Commemorative Covers3755-3756,
P - AUSTRIA - Postal History3757,
P - AUSTRIA - Postmarks3758-3763,
P - AUSTRIAN POST OFFICES IN CRETE3764,
P - AUSTRO-HUNGARIAN POST OFFICES IN THE TURKISH EMPIRE3765,
P - BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA3766-3768,
P - LOMBARDY & VENETIA3769-3785,
P - LOMBARDY & VENETIA - Postmarks3786,
P - BAHAMAS3787-3789,
P - BAHRAIN3790-3791,
P - BANGLADESH - First Day Covers3792,
P - BARBADOS3793-3807,
P - BARBADOS - Postal Stationery - Wrappers3808,
P - BARBADOS - Postal History3809,
P - BECHUANALAND PROTECTORATE3810,
P - BELGIUM3811-3812,
P - BELGIUM - Postal History3813-3814,
P - BELIZE3815,
P - BENIN3816-3820,
P - BERMUDA3821-3825,
P - BRAZIL3826-3831,
P - BRITISH ANTARCTIC TERRITORY3832,
P - BRITISH CENTRAL AFRICA3833,
P - BRITISH EAST AFRICA3834,
P - BRITISH GUIANA3835,
P - BRITISH HONDURAS3836,
P - BRITISH OCCUPATION OF ITALIAN COLONIES Eritrea3837,
P - BRITISH OCCUPATION OF ITALIAN COLONIES Middle East Forces3838,
P - BRITISH SOLOMON ISLANDS3839-3847,
P - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS3848,
P - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS - Postal History3849,
P - BRUNEI3850-3851,
P - BRUNEI - Postal History3852,
P - BULGARIA3853-3857,
P - BULGARIA - Postage Dues3858,
P - BURMA3859-3860,
P - BURMA - Postmarks3861-3866,
P - CAMEROONS (British)3867,
P - CANADIAN PROVINCES NEW BRUNSWICK3868-3869,
P - CANADIAN PROVINCES NEWFOUNDLAND3870-3874,
P - CANADIAN PROVINCES NEWFOUNDLAND - Postal History3875,
P - CANADIAN PROVINCES NOVA SCOTIA3876-3877,
P - CANADA3878-3884,
P - CANADA - Postal History3885,
P - CANADA - Military - World War II Period3886,
P - CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC3887,
P - CEYLON3888-3891,
P - CEYLON - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3892,
P - CHILE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3893,
P - CHINA MUNICIPAL POSTS Chefoo Municipal Posts3894,
P - CHINA MUNICIPAL POSTS Ichang Municipal Posts3895,
P - CHINA3896,
P - CHINA - Postal History3897,
P - COOK ISLANDS3898,
P - COSTA RICA3899,
P - CROATIA - Postal History3900-3901,
P - CUBA - First Day Covers3902-3903,
P - CURACAO3904,
P - CYPRUS3905-3916,
P - CYPRUS - Postmarks3917-3918,
P - CYRENAICA3919,
P - CZECHOSLOVAKIA3920,
P - CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Military - World War I Period3921-3922,
P - CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Postmarks3923,
P - DANISH WEST INDIES3924-3926,
P - DANZIG3927,
P - DENMARK3928-3940,
P - DENMARK - Local Stamps3941,
P - DENMARK - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3942,
P - DENMARK - Postal History3943,
P - DIEGO SUAREZ3944-3946,
P - DIEGO SUAREZ - Postage Dues3947,
P - DOMINICA - Postal History3948,
P - EAST AFRICA & UGANDA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3949,
P - EAST AFRICA & UGANDA - Postal History3950,
P - ECUADOR3951-3952,
P - ECUADOR - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3953,
P - EGYPT3954-3959,
P - EGYPT - Revenues3960,
P - EGYPT - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3961,
P - EGYPT - Postal History3962,
P - ERITREA3963,
P - FALKLAND ISLANDS3964-3969,
P - FALKLAND ISLANDS - Military - World War II Period3970,
P - FALKLAND ISLANDS DEPENDENCIES3971,
P - FAROE ISLANDS3972,
P - FIJI3973-3991,
P - FIJI - First Day Covers3992,
P - FIJI - Postal History3993,
P - FIJI - Postmarks3994-4001,
P - FINLAND4002-4009,
P - FINLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4010,
P - FINLAND - Postal Stationery - Miscellaneous4011,
P - FRANCE4012-4025,
P - FRANCE - Postage Dues4026,
P - FRANCE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4027,
P - FRANCE - Postal History4028-4030,
P - FRANCE - Military - World War I Period4031-4032,
P - FRANCE - Military - World War II Period4033,
P - FRANCE - Postmarks4034,
P - FRANCE General Colonies Issues4035-4042,
P - FRANCE General Colonies Issues - Postage Dues4043,
P - FRENCH POST OFFICES IN CHINA4044-4045,
P - FRENCH POST OFFICES IN ZANZIBAR4046-4050,
P - FRENCH POST OFFICES IN ZANZIBAR - Postage Dues4051-4052,
P - FRENCH COLONIES ANJOUAN4053-4055,
P - FRENCH COLONIES CAMEROUN (French) - Postal History4056,
P - FRENCH COLONIES CHAD4057,
P - FRENCH COLONIES COMORO ISLANDS - GREAT COMORO4058-4060,
P - FRENCH COLONIES CONGO (French)4061-4062,
P - FRENCH COLONIES DAHOMEY4063-4064,
P - FRENCH COLONIES DAHOMEY - Postal History4065,
P - FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH GUIANA4066-4068,
P - FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH LEVANT4069-4070,
P - FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH POLYNESIA4071,
P - FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH SOMALI COAST - DJIBOUTI4072-4074,
P - FRENCH COLONIES INDO-CHINA - Postal History4075,
P - FRENCH COLONIES IVORY COAST4076-4077,
P - FRENCH COLONIES MADAGASCAR (French) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4078,
P - FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French)4079-4084,
P - FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French) - Local Stamps4085,
P - FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French) - Postal History4086-4087,
P - FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French) - SHERIFIAN POST4088,
P - FRENCH COLONIES NEW CALEDONIA4089-4090,
P - FRENCH COLONIES TUNISIA - Postal History4091-4092,
P - GAMBIA4093-4094,
P - GERMAN STATES Baden4095-4098,
P - GERMAN STATES Bavaria4099,
P - GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4100-4101,
P - GERMAN STATES Hamburg4102,
P - GERMAN STATES Prussia4103-4104,
P - GERMAN STATES Wurttemberg - Postal History4105,
P - GERMANY4106-4109,
P - GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4110-4119,
P - GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Miscellaneous4120,
P - GERMANY - Postal History4121-4123,
P - GERMANY - Military - World War II Period4124-4125,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet)4126,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4127-4129,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet) - Postal History4130,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occupation (American & British)4131,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occupation (American & British) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4132,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Baden)4133-4135,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Rheinland-Pfalz)4136,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet)4137,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4138,
P - GERMANY - East4139,
P - GERMANY - West4140-4142,
P - GERMANY - Berlin & Brandenburg4143-4144,
P - GERMAN POST OFFICES IN CHINA - Postmarks4145,
P - GERMAN POST OFFICES IN TURKEY4146,
P - GERMAN COLONIES MARIANA ISLANDS (German)4147,
P - GIBRALTAR4148-4150,
P - GIBRALTAR - Postal History4151,
P - GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS4152-4153,
P - GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Local Stamps4154,
P - GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postmarks4155-4158,
P - GOLD COAST4159-4161,
P - GREAT BRITAIN4162-4178,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Local Stamps4179,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4180,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4181,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Wartime4182,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Commemorative Covers4183,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Postal History4184-4191,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - First Flight Covers4192,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War I Period4193,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War II Period4194-4195,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Postmarks4196,
P - GREECE4197-4201,
P - GREECE - First Day Covers4202,
P - GREECE - Postal History4203,
P - GRENADA4204-4209,
P - GRENADA - Postage Dues4210,
P - GUAM - Postal History4211,
P - GUINEA-BISSAU (Former Portuguese Guinea)4212-4213,
P - HONG KONG4214-4244,
P - HONG KONG - Postage Dues4245,
P - HONG KONG - Postal Fiscals4246-4248,
P - HONG KONG British Post Offices in China4249,
P - HUNGARY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4250,
P - ICELAND4251-4265,
P - ICELAND - First Day Covers4266,
P - INDIA4267-4273,
P - INDIA - Postal History4274-4275,
P - INDIA - Postmarks4276-4280,
P - INDIAN STATES Chamba4281,
P - INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Official)4282,
P - INDIAN STATES Cochin - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4283,
P - INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4284,
P - INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4285-4286,
P - INDIAN STATES Jaipur - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4287,
P - INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4288-4289,
P - INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4290,
P - INDIAN STATES Nabha - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4291,
P - INDIAN STATES Patiala - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4292,
P - INDONESIA4293,
P - IRAQ - Postal History4294,
P - IRELAND4295,
P - IRELAND - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards4296-4297,
P - ISRAEL4298,
P - ISRAEL - Postal History4299,
P - ISRAEL - Postmarks4300,
P - ITALIAN STATES Papal States4301,
P - ITALY4302-4313,
P - ITALY - Postage Dues4314,
P - ITALY - Postal History4315-4318,
P - ITALY - Military - World War II Period4319,
P - ITALIAN COLONIES SOMALIA (Italian)4320-4321,
P - ITALIAN COLONIES SOMALIA (Jubaland) - Postage Dues4322,
P - JAMAICA4323-4328,
P - JAMAICA - Postmarks4329,
P - JAPAN4330,
P - JAPAN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4331,
P - JAPAN - Postal History4332,
P - KENYA4333,
P - KENYA - Postmarks4334,
P - KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA4335,
P - KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4336,
P - KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4337,
P - KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Military - World War II Period4338,
P - KOREA - Postal History4339,
P - KOREA (South)4340,
P - KUWAIT4341-4343,
P - KUWAIT - Postal History4344,
P - LATVIA4345-4346,
P - LEBANON4347-4348,
P - LEEWARD ISLANDS4349-4351,
P - LEEWARD ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4352,
P - LESOTHO4353,
P - LIBERIA4354,
P - LIBYA4355,
P - LIECHTENSTEIN4356,
P - LITHUANIA4357,
P - LUXEMBOURG4358,
P - MALAYA Straits Settlements4359-4376,
P - MALAYA Straits Settlements - Postal History4377-4379,
P - MALAYA Federated Malay States4380-4382,
P - MALAYA British Military Administration4383-4385,
P - MALAYA Malayan Postal Union - Postage Dues4386,
P - MALAYA Malaysia - Postmarks4387,
P - MALAYAN STATES Johore4388-4394,
P - MALAYAN STATES Kedah4395-4397,
P - MALAYAN STATES Malacca4398-4399,
P - MALAYAN STATES Negri Sembilan4400-4403,
P - MALAYAN STATES Pahang4404,
P - MALAYAN STATES Penang4405-4406,
P - MALAYAN STATES Perak4407,
P - MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4408,
P - MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postmarks4409,
P - MALAYAN STATES Perlis4410,
P - MALAYAN STATES Selangor4411-4413,
P - MALAYAN STATES Selangor - Postal History4414,
P - MALAYAN STATES Selangor - Postmarks4415,
P - MALAYAN STATES Trengganu4416-4418,
P - MALTA4419-4420,
P - MAURITIUS4421-4426,
P - MAURITIUS - Postmarks4427-4429,
P - MEXICO - Postal History4430,
P - MONACO4431-4432,
P - MONACO - Postage Dues4433,
P - MONTSERRAT4434,
P - MONTSERRAT - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4435,
P - MONTSERRAT - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4436,
P - MOROCCO AGENCIES4437,
P - MOROCCO AGENCIES - Postal History4438-4439,
P - MOROCCO AGENCIES - Postmarks4440-4441,
P - NETHERLANDS4442-4456,
P - NETHERLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4457-4458,
P - NETHERLANDS - First Day Covers4459,
P - NETHERLANDS COLONIES4460,
P - NETHERLANDS INDIES4461-4481,
P - NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4482,
P - NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal History4483,
P - NETHERLANDS INDIES - Flight Covers - Commercial4484,
P - NEW HEBRIDES (British)4485-4487,
P - NEW HEBRIDES (British) - Postage Dues4488,
P - NEW HEBRIDES (French)4489-4494,
P - NEW ZEALAND4495-4546,
P - NEW ZEALAND - Official Stamps4547,
P - NEW ZEALAND - Life Insurance4548,
P - NEW ZEALAND - Postal Fiscals4549,
P - NEW ZEALAND - First Day Covers4550-4551,
P - NEW ZEALAND - Postal History4552-4555,
P - NEW ZEALAND - First Flight Covers4556,
P - NEW ZEALAND - Postmarks4557-4558,
P - NIGER COAST PROTECTORATE4559,
P - NIGERIA4560,
P - NIGERIA - Postal History4561,
P - NIUE4562-4563,
P - NORTH BORNEO4564-4567,
P - NORTHERN RHODESIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4568,
P - NORWAY4569-4575,
P - NORWAY - Postal History4576,
P - OIL RIVER PROTECTORATE4577,
P - PAKISTAN4578-4580,
P - PAKISTAN - Official Stamps4581-4582,
P - PALESTINE - Postal History4583-4584,
P - PHILIPPINES4585,
P - PITCAIRN ISLANDS4586-4589,
P - PITCAIRN ISLANDS - First Day Covers4590,
P - PORTUGAL - Postal History4591-4592,
P - RHODESIA4593-4609,
P - RHODESIA - Postmarks4610-4611,
P - RHODESIA & NYASALAND4612,
P - ROMANIA4613-4615,
P - RUSSIA - Federated Republic (1992 onwards) - Postal History4616,
P - SAAR4617,
P - ST. CHRISTOPHER4618-4621,
P - ST. HELENA4622-4626,
P - ST. LUCIA4627-4632,
P - ST. VINCENT4633-4636,
P - SAMOA (American) - Postal History4637,
P - SAMOA4638-4642,
P - SAMOA - Postmarks4643,
P - SARAWAK4644-4645,
P - SARAWAK (Japanese Occupation) - Revenues4646,
P - SAN MARINO4647,
P - SAUDI ARABIA4648-4649,
P - SAUDI ARABIA - Postal History4650,
P - SEYCHELLES4651-4654,
P - SIERRA LEONE4655-4659,
P - SIERRA LEONE - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4660,
P - SINGAPORE4661-4665,
P - SINGAPORE - First Day Covers4666,
P - SINGAPORE - Postal History4667,
P - SINGAPORE - First Flight Covers4668,
P - SOMALIA DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC - Postal History4669,
P - SOMALILAND (British)4670,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE4671-4673,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Revenues4674-4675,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4676-4677,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Postmarks4678,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NATAL4679-4684,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NATAL - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4685,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NEW REPUBLIC4686,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE4687-4691,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Postal Fiscals4692-4693,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Telegraph Stamps4694,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Postal History4695,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4696-4697,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES TRANSVAAL4698-4699,
P - SOUTH AFRICA4700-4737,
P - SOUTH AFRICA - Postage Dues4738,
P - SOUTH AFRICA - Postal History4739-4740,
P - SOUTH AFRICA - Military - Boer War Period4741,
P - SOUTH WEST AFRICA4742-4743,
P - SOUTH WEST AFRICA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4744,
P - SOUTHERN NIGERIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4745,
P - SOUTHERN RHODESIA4746,
P - SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4747,
P - SOUTHERN RHODESIA - First Day Covers4748,
P - SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postal History4749,
P - SPAIN4750,
P - SUDAN4751,
P - SUDAN - Postmarks4752,
P - SWAZILAND4753,
P - SWEDEN4754-4761,
P - SWEDEN - Booklets4762,
P - SWEDEN - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards4763,
P - SWITZERLAND4764-4768,
P - SWITZERLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4769,
P - SYRIA4770-4771,
P - SYRIA - Postal History4772-4773,
P - TAIWAN4774,
P - THAILAND4775-4788,
P - THAILAND - Postal History4789,
P - TOGO (Independent)4790,
P - TOKELAU ISLANDS4791,
P - TONGA4792-4807,
P - TONGA - Postal History4808-4811,
P - TRANSJORDAN4812,
P - TRINIDAD4813-4814,
P - TRINIDAD - Postmarks4815,
P - TRINIDAD & TOBAGO4816-4818,
P - TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4819,
P - TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4820,
P - TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal History4821,
P - TRISTAN DA CUNHA4822,
P - TURKEY - Postal History4823-4824,
P - TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS4825,
P - TUVALU - Postmarks4826-4827,
P - UGANDA4828,
P - UNITED ARAB EMIRATES4829,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA4830,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Booklets4831,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Official Stamps4832,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Day Covers4833,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal History4834-4840,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Flight Covers4841-4842,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War I Period4843,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War II Period4844,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4845,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postmarks4846,
P - UPPER VOLTA - Republic4847,
P - VENEZUELA4848-4849,
P - YEMEN PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC4850,
P - YUGOSLAVIA4851,
P - ZANZIBAR - Postal History4852,
P - ZIL ELWANNYEN SESEL4853,
P - ZIMBABWE4854-4855,
P - ZIMBABWE - First Day Covers4856,
© 2005 eAgency Vietnam. All rights reserved. Terms of Sale  |   Help  |   Definitions  |   Contact Us
[Auction 80 > in Lot Order] [Auction 80 > by Country] [Auction 80 > by Topic] [Auction 80 > Description Search] [Auction 80 > Image Gallery] [Auction 80 > Bulk Bid Entry] [Auction 81 > in Lot Order] [Auction 81 > by Country] [Auction 81 > by Topic] [Auction 81 > Description Search] [Auction 81 > Image Gallery] [Auction 81 > Bulk Bid Entry] [Auction 2153 > in Lot Order] [Auction 2153 > by Country] [Auction 2153 > by Topic] [Auction 2153 > Description Search] [Auction 2153 > Image Gallery] [Auction 2153 > Bulk Bid Entry] [Auction 79 > in Lot Order] [Auction 79 > by Country] [Auction 79 > by Topic] [Auction 79 > Description Search] [Auction 79 > Image Gallery] [Auction 79 > Bulk Bid Entry] [View by Auction Heading] [View by Country] [View by Topic] [View with Description Search] [Our Reference Library] [Post Office Reference] [Flaw Finder ] [Victorian Datestamps] [Australian Customs Duty Stamps ] [Home] [Auction Archive] [Login or Register]