Home
Current Auction 2153
Current Auction 80
Current Auction 81
Past Auction 79
Auction Archive
Buy It Now             
Reference Tools        
Login or Register

Lot Order Listing

 
 10:00 AM on 31/05/20
in 2 days, 01 hours, 44 minutes
Welcome
Selected Auction 2153
 
 
Section Lot Numbers
M - THEMATICS & TOPICALS1-23,
M - CINDERELLAS24-28,
M - COINS & BANKNOTES Coins29-39,
M - DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA40-42,
M - LITERATURE43,
M - PICTURE POSTCARDS44-120,
M - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - First Watermark121-138,
M - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Second Watermark139-144,
M - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Third Watermark145-160,
M - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Small Multiple Watermark161-170,
M - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - CofA Watermark171-186,
M - AUSTRALIA KGV - Single Watermark187-547,
M - AUSTRALIA KGV - Large Multiple Watermark548-598,
M - AUSTRALIA KGV - No Watermark599-604,
M - AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 14605-617,
M - AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 13½x12½618-629,
M - AUSTRALIA KGV - CofA Watermark630-648,
M - AUSTRALIA Other Pre-Decimals649-670,
M - AUSTRALIA Decimal Issues671-715,
M - AUSTRALIA - Booklets716-730,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postage Dues731-746,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postage Dues748-761,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards762-766,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards767-771,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes772-777,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)778-785,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes786-792,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes793-800,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers801-806,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (Official)807,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)808,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wartime809,
M - AUSTRALIA - Covers By Manufacturer810-861,
M - AUSTRALIA - First Day Covers862,
M - AUSTRALIA - Maximum Cards863,
M - AUSTRALIA - Commemorative Covers864-898,
M - AUSTRALIA - Advertising Covers899-901,
M - AUSTRALIA - Postal History902-949,
M - AUSTRALIA - First Flight Covers950-971,
M - AUSTRALIA - Military & Censor Mail972,
M - AUSTRALIA - Military - World War I Period973-975,
M - AUSTRALIA - Military - World War II Period976-979,
M - AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks980-990,
M - AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks - World War I991,
M - AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks - World War II992-1003,
M - AUSTRALIA - CINDERELLAS1004,
M - BRITISH COMMONWEALTH OCCUPATION FORCES (BCOF)1005-1006,
M - NEW SOUTH WALES1007-1033,
M - NEW SOUTH WALES - Official Stamps1034-1035,
M - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1036-1041,
M - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards1042,
M - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Envelopes1043-1044,
M - NEW SOUTH WALES - Telegram Forms1045,
M - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal History1046-1051,
M - AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY Datestamps1052-1057,
M - NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals1058-1231,
T - NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals1233-1341,
T - NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1342-1379,
T - NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1381-1497,
T - NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1499-1545,
T - NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1547-1688,
T - NEW SOUTH WALES Travelling Post Offices1689-1695,
T - NORTHERN TERRITORY1696-1704,
T - QUEENSLAND1705-1712,
T - QUEENSLAND - Postal Fiscals1713,
T - QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1714-1720,
T - QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards1721,
T - QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)1722,
T - QUEENSLAND Numerals1723-1750,
T - QUEENSLAND Railway Numerals1751,
T - QUEENSLAND Datestamps1752-1900,
T - QUEENSLAND Registered Handstamps1901-1904,
T - QUEENSLAND Reliefs1905,
T - SOUTH AUSTRALIA1906-1917,
T - SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Official Stamps1918-1919,
T - SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1920-1921,
T - SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1922,
T - SOUTH AUSTRALIA Diamond Numerals1923,
T - SOUTH AUSTRALIA Datestamps1924-2148,
TASMANIA2149-2158,
TASMANIA - Postal Fiscals2159-2161,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2162-2164,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards2165,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes2166,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)2167,
TASMANIA - Postal History2168,
TASMANIA Numerals - Second Allocation2169-2241,
TASMANIA Datestamps2242-2286,
TASMANIA Datestamps2288-2328,
TASMANIA Travelling Post Offices2329,
VICTORIA2330-2357,
VICTORIA - Revenues2358,
VICTORIA - Railway Stamps2359-2378,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2379-2387,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards2388-2389,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes2390-2392,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Franks2393,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers2394-2399,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)2400-2403,
VICTORIA - Postal History2404,
VICTORIA - Postal History2405,
VICTORIA - Postal History2406,
VICTORIA Barred Ovals2407,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals2408-2468,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals2470-2490,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals2492-2511,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals2513-2587,
VICTORIA Datestamps2588-3432,
VICTORIA Datestamps3434-3435,
VICTORIA Datestamps3438-3599,
VICTORIA Travelling Post Offices3600-3606,
VICTORIA Reliefs3607-3611,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA3612-3619,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Fiscals3620-3623,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 15-Bar Numerals3624-3625,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 9-Bar Numerals3626,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 12-Bar Numerals3627,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Barred Letters3628,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Datestamps3629-3763,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Reliefs3764,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - First Day Covers3765,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - Postmarks3766,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND3767,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3768,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND - Philatelic Numismatic Covers3769,
COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS3770,
COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS - Postal History3771,
COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS - First Flight Covers3772,
NORFOLK ISLAND3773-3779,
NORFOLK ISLAND - First Day Covers3780-3783,
NORFOLK ISLAND - Postal History3784,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues3785,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues - Postmarks3786,
PAPUA3787-3791,
PAPUA - Postal History3792,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA3793-3795,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Booklets3796,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postage Dues3797,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - First Day Covers3798-3800,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal History3801,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postmarks3802-3803,
ADEN - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3804,
AITUTAKI3805-3807,
ALBANIA Koritza3808,
ANTARCTICA - Postal History3809,
ANTIGUA - Postal History3810,
ARGENTINA - Postal History3811,
ASCENSION3812-3815,
AUSTRIA3816-3823,
AUSTRIA - Newspaper Stamps3824-3826,
AUSTRIA - Obligatory Tax3827-3828,
AUSTRIA - First Day Covers3829,
AUSTRIA - Postal History3830-3831,
AUSTRIA - First Flight Covers3832,
AUSTRIA - Postmarks3833,
AUSTRO-HUNGARIAN POST OFFICES IN THE TURKISH EMPIRE3834-3842,
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA3843-3847,
LOMBARDY & VENETIA3848-3851,
LOMBARDY & VENETIA - Obligatory Tax3852,
BAHAMAS3853-3857,
BAHAMAS - Postal History3858,
BAHAMAS - Postmarks3859,
BAHRAIN - Postal History3860,
BARBADOS3861-3863,
BARBADOS - Postal History3864,
BARBADOS - Postmarks3865,
BELGIUM3866-3880,
BELGIUM - Military - World War I Period3881-3882,
BELIZE3883,
BENIN3884-3887,
BERMUDA3888-3893,
BHUTAN3894,
BRAZIL3895-3897,
BRAZIL - First Flight Covers3898,
BRITISH ANTARCTIC TERRITORY3899,
BRITISH GUIANA3900-3901,
BRITISH HONDURAS3902,
BRITISH HONDURAS - Postal History3903,
BRITISH INDIAN OCEAN TERRITORY3904-3906,
BRITISH P.A.s in EASTERN ARABIA3907,
BRITISH SOLOMON ISLANDS3908-3915,
BRUNEI3916-3918,
BULGARIA3919-3931,
BULGARIA - Postage Dues3932,
BULGARIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards3933,
BUENOS AIRES3934,
BURMA3935-3936,
BURMA - Postal History3937,
BURMA - Postmarks3938-3942,
BURUNDI3943,
CANADIAN PROVINCES NEWFOUNDLAND3944-3949,
CANADA3950-3956,
CANADA - Postal History3957-3958,
CANADA - Military - World War I Period3959,
CAYMAN ISLANDS3960,
CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC3961,
CEYLON3962-3964,
CEYLON - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards3965,
CEYLON - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3966,
CHINA MUNICIPAL POSTS Chefoo Municipal Posts3967,
CHINA3968-3971,
COLOMBIA3972,
CONGO (Belgian)3973-3977,
CONGO (former French Congo)3978,
COOK ISLANDS3979-3980,
COSTA RICA - Postal History3981,
CRETE3982,
CURACAO3983,
CYPRUS3984-3992,
CYPRUS - Postal History3993,
CYRENAICA3994,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA3995,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Maximum Cards3996,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Commemorative Covers3997,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Postal History3998,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Military - World War I Period3999-4001,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Postmarks4002-4004,
DANUBE STEAM PACKET COMPANY4005,
DANZIG4006-4010,
DANZIG - Postage Dues4011,
DENMARK4012-4017,
DENMARK - Local Stamps4018,
DENMARK - Postal History4019,
DIEGO SUAREZ4020,
DJIBOUTI - Republic4021,
DOMINICA4022-4024,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA4025-4026,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4027,
ECUADOR4028-4030,
EGYPT4031-4033,
EGYPT - Revenues4034,
EGYPT - Postal History4035,
EGYPT - Military - World War II Period4036,
EL SALVADOR - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4037,
ERITREA4038-4039,
ESTONIA4040,
FALKLAND ISLANDS4041-4046,
FALKLAND ISLANDS - Military - World War II Period4047,
FALKLAND ISLANDS DEPENDENCIES4048,
FIJI4049-4071,
FIJI - Postage Dues4072-4073,
FIJI - Postal History4074-4075,
FIJI - First Flight Covers4076,
FIJI - Postmarks4077-4084,
FIJI - CINDERELLAS4086,
FINLAND4087,
FRANCE4088-4096,
FRANCE - Maximum Cards4097,
FRANCE - Postal History4098-4103,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4104-4106,
FRANCE General Colonies Issues4107-4110,
FRENCH POST OFFICES IN CHINA4111,
FRENCH POST OFFICES IN MADAGASCAR4112,
FRENCH POST OFFICES IN ZANZIBAR4113-4115,
FRENCH COLONIES ALGERIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4116,
FRENCH COLONIES ALGERIA - Postal History4117,
FRENCH COLONIES ANJOUAN4118-4119,
FRENCH COLONIES CAMEROUN (French) - Postal History4120,
FRENCH COLONIES CHAD4121,
FRENCH COLONIES COMORO ISLANDS4122,
FRENCH COLONIES CONGO (French)4123,
FRENCH COLONIES DAHOMEY4124,
FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH GUIANA4125,
FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH LEVANT4126,
FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH SOMALI COAST - DJIBOUTI4127,
FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH SOUTHERN & ANTARCTIC TERRITORIES4128,
FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH SOUTHERN & ANTARCTIC TERRITORIES - First Day Covers4129,
FRENCH COLONIES GUINEA (French)4130,
FRENCH COLONIES INDO-CHINA - Postal History4131-4132,
FRENCH COLONIES MADAGASCAR (French)4133-4134,
FRENCH COLONIES MALI4135,
FRENCH COLONIES MAURITANIA4136,
FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French)4137-4139,
FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French) - Postal History4140-4141,
FRENCH COLONIES NEW CALEDONIA4142-4143,
FRENCH COLONIES NEW CALEDONIA - Postal History4144,
GAMBIA4145-4149,
GERMAN STATES Baden4150-4151,
GERMAN STATES Baden - Postage Dues4152,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4153,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4154-4156,
GERMAN STATES Hanover4157,
GERMAN STATES Hanover - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4158,
GERMAN STATES Saxony - Postal History4159-4160,
GERMANY4161-4163,
GERMANY - Official Stamps4164,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4165-4167,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)4168,
GERMANY - Postal History4169-4171,
GERMANY - Military - World War II Period4172-4174,
GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet)4175-4177,
GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4178-4179,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (American & British)4180,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (American & British) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4181,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (French)4182,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Wurttemberg)4183,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet)4184,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet - Ost Sachsen)4185,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)4186-4188,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet - Thüringen)4189-4190,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet - West Sachsen)4191,
GERMANY - West4192-4193,
GERMANY - West - Postal History4194,
GERMANY - Berlin (East) - First Flight Covers4195,
GERMANY - Berlin (West) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4196,
GERMANY - Berlin (West) - Postal History4197,
GERMAN POST OFFICES IN MOROCCO4198-4199,
GERMAN POST OFFICES IN TURKEY4200,
GERMAN COLONIES MARSHALL ISLANDS (German)4201,
GHANA4202,
GHANA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4203,
GIBRALTAR4204-4209,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS4210-4215,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postal History4216,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postmarks4217-4222,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS Gilbert Islands4223,
GOLD COAST4224-4225,
GOLD COAST - Postal History4226,
GOLD COAST - Postmarks4227-4228,
GREAT BRITAIN4229-4248,
GREAT BRITAIN - Booklets4249,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4250,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4251,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)4252,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Wartime4253,
GREAT BRITAIN - Commemorative Covers4254-4255,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal History4256-4265,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War I Period4266-4267,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War II Period4268,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military Postmarks4269,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military Postmarks - World War II4270,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postmarks4271,
GREAT BRITAIN Northern Ireland - Postmarks4272-4274,
GREECE4275-4277,
GREECE - Postal History4278,
GREENLAND4279-4284,
GREENLAND - Local Stamps4285,
GRENADA4286-4287,
GUATEMALA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4288,
GUYANA4289,
GUINEA4290,
HELIGOLAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4291,
HONG KONG4292-4309,
HONG KONG - First Flight Covers4310,
HUNGARY4311-4323,
HUNGARY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4324,
HUNGARY - Postmarks4325,
ICELAND4326-4339,
INDIA4340,
INDIA4342,
INDIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4343,
INDIA - Military - World War II Period4344,
INDIA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4345,
INDIA - Postmarks4346-4355,
INDIA USED ABROAD Bushire4356,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4357,
INDIAN STATES Cochin - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4358,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4359,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4360-4361,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4362,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4363,
INDIAN STATES Indore - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4364,
INDIAN STATES Jaipur - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4365,
INDIAN STATES Jind4366,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4367-4368,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4369-4370,
INDIAN STATES Patiala - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4371,
INDONESIA4372,
IRAN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4373,
IRAQ4374,
IRAQ - Postage Dues4375,
IRELAND4376-4380,
IRELAND - Postage Dues4381,
ISRAEL4382-4383,
ISRAEL - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4384,
ISRAEL - Postmarks4385-4386,
ITALY4387-4404,
ITALY - Postage Dues4405,
ITALY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4406,
ITALY - Postal History4407-4412,
ITALY - Military - World War II Period4413,
ITALY - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4414-4417,
ITALY - Postmarks4418,
ITALIAN COLONIES SOMALIA (Italian)4419-4420,
ITALIAN COLONIES TRIPOLITANIA4421,
JAMAICA4422-4426,
JAMAICA - Postmarks4427-4428,
JAPAN4429,
JAPAN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4430,
JAPAN - Postal History4431,
JORDAN4432,
KENYA4433-4434,
KENYA - Postal History4435,
KENYA - Postmarks4436,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA4437-4445,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4446,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Military - World War II Period4447,
KIRIBATI4448,
KOREA - Postal History4449,
KUWAIT4450-4454,
LABUAN4455-4457,
LAOS4458,
LATVIA4459-4460,
LEBANON4461,
LEBANON - Postal History4462,
LEEWARD ISLANDS4463-4465,
LEEWARD ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4466,
LESOTHO4467,
LIBYA4468-4470,
LIECHTENSTEIN4471,
LUXEMBOURG4472-4500,
LUXEMBOURG - Postage Dues4501,
LUXEMBOURG - First Day Covers4502-4503,
MALAGASY REPUBLIC4504,
MALAWI4505,
MALAYA Straits Settlements4506-4510,
MALAYA Straits Settlements - Postal History4511,
MALAYA Federated Malay States4512-4516,
MALAYA Federated Malay States - Postal History4517-4518,
MALAYA British Military Administration4519-4520,
MALAYA Malaysia4521-4523,
MALAYAN STATES Johore4524-4528,
MALAYAN STATES Kedah4529-4532,
MALAYAN STATES Negri Sembilan4533,
MALAYAN STATES Penang4534-4535,
MALAYAN STATES Perak4536,
MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4537-4538,
MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postal History4539,
MALAYAN STATES Selangor4540,
MALAYAN STATES Selangor - Postal History4541,
MALAYAN STATES Trengganu4542-4544,
MALDIVE ISLANDS4545-4546,
MALTA4547-4548,
MALTA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4549,
MALTA - Postal History4550-4552,
MAURITIUS4553-4555,
MAURITIUS - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4556-4557,
MEXICO4558-4559,
MONACO4560-4563,
MONACO - Postal Stationery - Envelopes4564,
MONGOLIA4565,
MONTSERRAT4566-4568,
MOROCCO AGENCIES - Postmarks4569,
NETHERLANDS4570-4579,
NETHERLANDS - Official Stamps4580-4581,
NETHERLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4582,
NETHERLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Formular)4583,
NETHERLANDS - First Day Covers4584,
NETHERLANDS - Postal History4585,
NETHERLANDS - First Flight Covers4586,
NETHERLANDS ANTILLES4587,
NETHERLANDS INDIES4588,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4589,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal History4590,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Military - World War II Period4591,
SURINAM4592,
NEW HEBRIDES (British)4594,
NEW HEBRIDES (British) - Postage Dues4595,
NEW HEBRIDES (French)4596-4599,
NEW HEBRIDES (French) - Postage Dues4600,
NEW ZEALAND4601-4632,
NEW ZEALAND - Official Stamps4633,
NEW ZEALAND - Local Stamps4634,
NEW ZEALAND - First Day Covers4635-4636,
NEW ZEALAND - Commemorative Covers4637-4638,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal History4639-4640,
NEW ZEALAND - First Flight Covers4641,
NEW ZEALAND - Postmarks4642-4643,
NIGER - Republic4644-4645,
NIGERIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4646,
NIGERIA - Postal History4647,
NIGERIA - Postmarks4648,
NIUE4649,
NORTH BORNEO4650-4651,
NORTHERN RHODESIA4652,
NORWAY4653-4659,
NORWAY - Commemorative Covers4660,
NYASALAND - Postmarks4661,
OIL RIVER PROTECTORATE4662,
PAKISTAN4663,
PAKISTAN - Official Stamps4664-4665,
PAKISTAN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4666,
PALESTINE - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4667,
PALESTINE - Postal History4668,
PARAGUAY4669,
PHILIPPINES - Postal History4670,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS4671-4672,
POLAND - Postal History4673,
POLAND - Military - World War I Period4674,
PORTUGAL4675-4676,
PORTUGAL - Postal History4677,
RHODESIA4678-4682,
RHODESIA4684-4686,
RHODESIA - Postal History4687,
RHODESIA & NYASALAND4688-4690,
ROMANIA4691-4694,
RUSSIA - IMPERIAL4695,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991)4696-4697,
RUSSIA - Federated Republic (1992 onwards) - Postal History4698,
RWANDA4699,
ST. CHRISTOPHER-NEVIS-ANGUILLA4700,
ST. HELENA4701,
ST. HELENA - Postal History4702,
ST. LUCIA4703-4704,
ST. VINCENT4705-4707,
ST. VINCENT Bequia4708-4709,
ST. VINCENT Union Island4710,
SAMOA4711-4713,
SAMOA - Postal History4714,
SARAWAK4715,
SAN MARINO4716-4717,
SAUDI ARABIA4718-4720,
SENEGAL (Independent)4721,
SERBIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards4722,
SERBIA - Postal History4723,
SEYCHELLES4724-4725,
SEYCHELLES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4726,
SHARJAH & DEPENDENCIES4727,
SIERRA LEONE4728-4729,
SIERRA LEONE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4730,
SINGAPORE4731-4734,
SINGAPORE - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4735,
SOMALILAND (British)4736,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4737,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4738-4739,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NATAL4740-4742,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NATAL - Revenues4743,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NATAL - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4744,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NATAL - Postmarks4745,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE4746-4747,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Postal Fiscals4748,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4749,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE RIVER COLONY4750,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES TRANSVAAL4751,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES TRANSVAAL - Numeral & Letter Postmarks4752-4759,
SOUTH AFRICA4760-4770,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4771,
SOUTH AFRICA - Commemorative Covers4772,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postal History4773-4774,
SOUTH AFRICA - Military - Boer War Period4775,
SOUTH AFRICA - Military Postmarks - Boer War4776-4779,
SOUTH GEORGIA4780,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA4781,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA - Postal History4782,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA4783,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes4784,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postal History4785-4786,
SPAIN4787-4789,
SPAIN - First Flight Covers4790,
SPANISH COLONIES Cuba & Puerto Rico4791-4793,
SUDAN4794,
SUDAN - Postage Dues4795,
SUDAN - Postmarks4796,
SWAZILAND4797-4798,
SWEDEN4799-4802,
SWEDEN - Booklets4803-4804,
SWEDEN - Postal History4805,
SWEDEN - Postmarks4806,
SWITZERLAND4807-4813,
SWITZERLAND - Postal History4814,
SYRIA4815-4817,
SYRIA - Postal History4818,
TAIWAN4819-4824,
TAIWAN - Postal History4825,
TANGANYIKA4826-4827,
THAILAND4828,
THRACE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4829,
TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4830,
TOGO (Independent)4831,
TONGA4832-4840,
TONGA - Official Stamps4841-4843,
TONGA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4844-4845,
TONGA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes4846-4848,
TONGA - Postal History4849,
TRANSJORDAN4850,
TRINIDAD - Postmarks4851,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO4852-4853,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4854,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postmarks4855-4856,
TRISTAN DA CUNHA4857-4860,
TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS4861-4863,
UGANDA4864-4865,
UNITED NATIONS4866,
UNITED NATIONS - GENEVA4867-4869,
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES4870-4871,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA4872-4887,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Official Stamps4888-4890,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postage Dues4891-4892,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Day Covers4893-4894,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal History4895-4903,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Flight Covers4904,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War I Period4905,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War II Period4906-4907,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postmarks4908-4910,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA Confederate States4911-4912,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA Hawaii4913-4918,
VATICAN4919,
VATICAN - First Day Covers4920,
YEMEN4921,
YEMEN - Postal History4922,
© 2005 eAgency Vietnam. All rights reserved. Terms of Sale  |   Help  |   Definitions  |   Contact Us
[Auction 2153 > in Lot Order] [Auction 2153 > by Country] [Auction 2153 > by Topic] [Auction 2153 > Description Search] [Auction 2153 > Image Gallery] [Auction 2153 > Bulk Bid Entry] [Auction 80 > in Lot Order] [Auction 80 > by Country] [Auction 80 > by Topic] [Auction 80 > Description Search] [Auction 80 > Image Gallery] [Auction 80 > Bulk Bid Entry] [Auction 81 > in Lot Order] [Auction 81 > by Country] [Auction 81 > by Topic] [Auction 81 > Description Search] [Auction 81 > Image Gallery] [Auction 81 > Bulk Bid Entry] [Auction 79 > in Lot Order] [Auction 79 > by Country] [Auction 79 > by Topic] [Auction 79 > Description Search] [Auction 79 > Image Gallery] [Auction 79 > Bulk Bid Entry] [View by Auction Heading] [View by Country] [View by Topic] [View with Description Search] [Our Reference Library] [Post Office Reference] [Flaw Finder ] [Victorian Datestamps] [Australian Customs Duty Stamps ] [Home] [Auction Archive] [Login or Register]