Home
Current Auction 2154
Past Auction 80
Past Auction 81
Auction Archive
Buy It Now             
Reference Tools        
Login or Register

Lot Order Listing

 
 10:00 AM on 19/07/20
in 16 days, 07 hours, 12 minutes
Welcome
Selected Auction 2154
 
 
Section Lot Numbers
P - THEMATICS & TOPICALS1-40,
P - CINDERELLAS41-52,
P - COINS & BANKNOTES Coins53-70,
P - DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA71-73,
P - LITERATURE74-79,
P - PICTURE POSTCARDS80-173,
P - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - First Watermark174-187,
P - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Second Watermark188-193,
P - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Third Watermark194-206,
P - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Small Multiple Watermark207-213,
P - AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - CofA Watermark214-223,
P - AUSTRALIA Engraved Issues224,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - Single Watermark225-514,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - Large Multiple Watermark515-542,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - No Watermark543-551,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 14552-563,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 13½x12½564-574,
P - AUSTRALIA KGV - CofA Watermark575-589,
P - AUSTRALIA Other Pre-Decimals590-607,
P - AUSTRALIA Decimal Issues608-646,
P - AUSTRALIA - Booklets647-665,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postage Dues666-685,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery686-687,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards688-689,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards690-697,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes698-701,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)702-707,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes708-711,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes712-717,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers718-722,
P - AUSTRALIA - Covers By Manufacturer723-754,
P - AUSTRALIA - First Day Covers755-756,
P - AUSTRALIA - Philatelic Numismatic Covers757-760,
P - AUSTRALIA - Commemorative Covers761-789,
P - AUSTRALIA - Advertising Covers790-793,
P - AUSTRALIA - Postal History794-821,
P - AUSTRALIA - First Flight Covers822-834,
P - AUSTRALIA - Military - World War I Period835-838,
P - AUSTRALIA - Military - World War II Period839-841,
P - AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks - World War I842,
P - AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks - World War II843-861,
P - AUSTRALIA - CINDERELLAS862-888,
P - BRITISH COMMONWEALTH OCCUPATION FORCES (BCOF) - Postal History889,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES890-908,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Official Stamps909,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Railway Stamps910-911,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards912-916,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Envelopes917-918,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Telegram Forms919,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal History920-924,
P - AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY Datestamps925-926,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals927-1208,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps1209-1291,
P - NEW SOUTH WALES Travelling Post Offices1292-1293,
P - NORTHERN TERRITORY - Revenues1294,
P - NORTHERN TERRITORY Datestamps1295-1300,
P - NORTHERN TERRITORY Reliefs1301,
P - QUEENSLAND1302-1309,
P - QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1310-1314,
P - QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards1315,
P - QUEENSLAND - Postal History1316,
P - QUEENSLAND Numerals1317-1336,
P - QUEENSLAND Datestamps1337-1447,
P - QUEENSLAND Registered Handstamps1448-1449,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA1450-1480,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Official Stamps1481,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1482,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1483,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA Diamond Numerals1484,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA Datestamps1485-1666,
P - SOUTH AUSTRALIA Travelling Post Offices1667,
P - TASMANIA1668-1676,
P - TASMANIA - Revenues1677,
P - TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1678-1680,
P - TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards1681,
P - TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)1682-1683,
P - TASMANIA - Postal History1684-1685,
P - TASMANIA Numerals - Second Allocation1686-1765,
P - TASMANIA Datestamps1766-1828,
P - VICTORIA1829-1845,
P - VICTORIA - Postage Dues1846,
P - VICTORIA - Railway Stamps1847-1862,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards1863-1867,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards1868-1869,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes1870,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)1871,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Franks1872,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers1873-1876,
P - VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)1877-1878,
P - VICTORIA - Postal History1879,
P - VICTORIA - Commercial Perfins1880,
P - VICTORIA Barred Numerals1881-2009,
P - VICTORIA Datestamps2010-2874,
P - VICTORIA Reliefs2875-2877,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA2878-2884,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Fiscals2885-2886,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2887,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA 15-Bar Numerals2888,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA 12-Bar Numerals2889,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA Barred Letters2890,
P - WESTERN AUSTRALIA Datestamps2891-2974,
P - AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - First Day Covers2975,
P - AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - Postmarks2976,
P - CHRISTMAS ISLAND - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes2977,
P - COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS2978-2979,
P - COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS - First Day Covers2980,
P - COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS - Postal History2981,
P - COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS - First Flight Covers2982,
P - NORFOLK ISLAND2983-2988,
P - NORFOLK ISLAND - First Day Covers2989-2993,
P - NEW GUINEA German (Deutsch) New Guinea - Postmarks2994,
P - NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues2995,
P - PAPUA2996-3000,
P - PAPUA - Postal History3001,
P - PAPUA NEW GUINEA3002-3005,
P - PAPUA NEW GUINEA - First Day Covers3006-3007,
P - PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postmarks3008,
P - ADEN3009,
P - AITUTAKI3010-3012,
P - ALBANIA3013,
P - ANGUILLA3014-3015,
P - ANTIGUA3016,
P - ANTIGUA - Postal History3017-3018,
P - ASCENSION3019,
P - AUSTRIA3020-3028,
P - AUSTRIA - Newspaper Stamps3029,
P - AUSTRIA - Obligatory Tax3030,
P - AUSTRIA - Postal History3031-3033,
P - AUSTRIA - Postmarks3034-3035,
P - AUSTRO-HUNGARIAN POST OFFICES IN THE TURKISH EMPIRE3036-3040,
P - BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA3041-3044,
P - LOMBARDY & VENETIA3045,
P - BAHAMAS3046-3048,
P - BAHAMAS - Postal History3049,
P - BAHRAIN3050,
P - BARBADOS3051-3068,
P - BARBADOS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3069,
P - BARBADOS - Postal History3070,
P - BECHUANALAND PROTECTORATE3071,
P - BELGIUM3072-3078,
P - BELGIUM - Booklets3079,
P - BELGIUM - First Day Covers3080-3081,
P - BELGIUM - Military - World War II Period3082,
P - BELIZE3083,
P - BENIN3084-3085,
P - BERMUDA3086-3091,
P - BERMUDA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes3092-3093,
P - BRAZIL3094,
P - BRAZIL - Postal History3095,
P - BRITISH ANTARCTIC TERRITORY3096-3097,
P - BRITISH GUIANA3098,
P - BRITISH HONDURAS3099-3100,
P - BRITISH INDIAN OCEAN TERRITORY3101-3103,
P - BRITISH SOLOMON ISLANDS3104-3110,
P - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS3111-3112,
P - BRUNEI3113,
P - BULGARIA3114-3125,
P - BULGARIA - Postage Dues3126,
P - BURKINA FASO3127,
P - BURMA3128,
P - BURMA - Postal History3129,
P - BURMA - Postmarks3130-3133,
P - CAMEROONS (British)3134,
P - CANADIAN PROVINCES NEWFOUNDLAND3135-3138,
P - CANADA3139-3143,
P - CANADA - First Day Covers3144,
P - CANADA - Postal History3145,
P - CANADA - Military - World War I Period3146,
P - CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC3147,
P - CEYLON3148-3152,
P - CEYLON - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3153,
P - CEYLON - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3154,
P - CHILE3155,
P - CHINA3156-3159,
P - CONGO (Belgian)3160-3161,
P - CONGO (Belgian) - Military Postmarks3162,
P - CONGO (former French Congo)3163,
P - COOK ISLANDS3164,
P - CRETE3165-3167,
P - CYPRUS3168-3176,
P - CYPRUS - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3177,
P - CZECHOSLOVAKIA3178-3179,
P - CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Postal History3180,
P - CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Military - World War I Period3181-3183,
P - CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Postmarks3184-3185,
P - DANZIG3186-3188,
P - DENMARK3189-3193,
P - DENMARK - Booklets3194,
P - DENMARK - Postal History3195,
P - DIEGO SUAREZ3196,
P - DODECANESE ISLANDS3197,
P - DOMINICA3198-3199,
P - EAST AFRICA & UGANDA3200-3201,
P - ECUADOR3202-3206,
P - EGYPT3207,
P - EGYPT - Revenues3208,
P - EGYPT - Postal History3209-3210,
P - EL SALVADOR3211,
P - EQUATORIAL GUINEA3212,
P - ESTONIA3213,
P - FALKLAND ISLANDS3214-3217,
P - FALKLAND ISLANDS DEPENDENCIES3218-3219,
P - FIJI3220-3236,
P - FIJI - First Day Covers3237,
P - FIJI - First Flight Covers3238-3239,
P - FIJI - Postmarks3240-3247,
P - FINLAND3248,
P - FINLAND - Local Stamps3249,
P - FRANCE3250-3255,
P - FRANCE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3256,
P - FRANCE - First Day Covers3257,
P - FRANCE - Maximum Cards3258,
P - FRANCE - Postal History3259-3262,
P - FRANCE - Military - World War II Period3263,
P - FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3264-3265,
P - FRANCE General Colonies Issues3266-3269,
P - FRENCH POST OFFICES IN ZANZIBAR3270-3272,
P - FRENCH COLONIES ANJOUAN3273,
P - FRENCH COLONIES COMORO ISLANDS3274,
P - FRENCH COLONIES COMORO ISLANDS - GREAT COMORO3275,
P - FRENCH COLONIES DAHOMEY3276,
P - FRENCH COLONIES DAHOMEY - Postmarks3277,
P - FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH GUIANA3278,
P - FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH GUIANA - Postmarks3279,
P - FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH POLYNESIA - OCEANIC SETTLEMENTS3280,
P - FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH POLYNESIA3281,
P - FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH SOMALI COAST3282,
P - FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH SOMALI COAST - DJIBOUTI3283-3284,
P - FRENCH COLONIES GABON3285,
P - FRENCH COLONIES GUADELOUPE3286,
P - FRENCH COLONIES GUINEA (French)3287,
P - FRENCH COLONIES GUINEA (French) - Postal History3288,
P - FRENCH COLONIES MADAGASCAR (French) - STE. MARIE DE MADAGASCAR3289,
P - FRENCH COLONIES MALI3290,
P - FRENCH COLONIES MAURITANIA3291,
P - FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French)3292-3294,
P - FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French) - Postal History3295-3297,
P - FRENCH COLONIES NEW CALEDONIA3298,
P - FRENCH COLONIES OBOCK3299,
P - FRENCH COLONIES ST. PIERRE ET MIQUELON3300,
P - GAMBIA3301-3305,
P - GERMAN STATES Bavaria3306-3307,
P - GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3308-3310,
P - GERMAN STATES North German Confederation3311,
P - GERMAN STATES Prussia - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3312,
P - GERMAN STATES Wurttemberg3313,
P - GERMANY3314-3318,
P - GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3319-3320,
P - GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (PTPO)3321,
P - GERMANY - Postal History3322-3323,
P - GERMANY - Military - World War II Period3324-3326,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occupation - Commemorative Covers3327,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet)3328-3329,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet) - Postal History3330,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occupation (American & British)3331-3332,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Rheinland-Pfalz)3333,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet)3334,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet - Ost Sachsen)3335,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)3336-3339,
P - GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet - Thüringen)3340-3341,
P - GERMANY - West3342,
P - GERMANY - West - First Day Covers3343,
P - GERMANY - Berlin (West) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3344,
P - GERMAN POST OFFICES ABROAD - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3345,
P - GERMAN POST OFFICES IN TURKEY3346-3348,
P - GHANA3349-3350,
P - GIBRALTAR3351-3354,
P - GIBRALTAR - Postal History3355,
P - GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS3356-3358,
P - GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postal History3359,
P - GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postmarks3360-3364,
P - GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS Gilbert Islands - Postmarks3365,
P - GOLD COAST3366-3367,
P - GOLD COAST - Postmarks3368-3369,
P - GREAT BRITAIN3370-3384,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Local Stamps3385-3388,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery3389,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3390-3391,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)3392,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3393,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Commemorative Covers3394,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Postal History3395-3402,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War I Period3403,
P - GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War II Period3404-3406,
P - IRELAND - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3407,
P - IRELAND - Postmarks3408,
P - GREAT BRITAIN Northern Ireland - Postmarks3409,
P - GREECE3410-3412,
P - GREECE - Postal History3413,
P - GREENLAND3414-3420,
P - GREENLAND - Local Stamps3421,
P - GRENADA3422-3425,
P - GUYANA3426,
P - HELIGOLAND3427-3430,
P - HELIGOLAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers3431,
P - HONG KONG3432-3451,
P - HUNGARY3452-3459,
P - ICELAND3460-3472,
P - INDIA3473-3474,
P - INDIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3475,
P - INDIA - Postal History3476,
P - INDIA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3477,
P - INDIA - Postmarks3478-3484,
P - CHINA EXPEDITIONARY FORCE - Postal History3485,
P - INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3486,
P - INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3487-3488,
P - INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3489,
P - INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3490,
P - INDIAN STATES Jaipur - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3491-3492,
P - INDIAN STATES Jind3493-3494,
P - INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3495-3499,
P - INDIAN STATES Patiala - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3500,
P - INDONESIA3501-3502,
P - IRAN3503-3506,
P - IRAN - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes3507,
P - IRAQ - Military - World War I Period3508,
P - IRELAND3509-3513,
P - IRELAND - Revenues3514,
P - IRELAND - Postal History3515,
P - ISRAEL - Postmarks3516-3517,
P - ITALY3518-3531,
P - ITALY - Official Stamps3532,
P - ITALY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3533,
P - ITALY - Postal History3534-3538,
P - ITALY - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3539-3541,
P - ITALY - Postmarks3542,
P - ITALIAN COLONIES SOMALIA (Italian)3543-3545,
P - ITALIAN COLONIES TRIPOLITANIA3546,
P - JAMAICA3547-3551,
P - JAMAICA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3552,
P - JAMAICA - Postmarks3553,
P - JAPAN3554,
P - JAPAN - Postal History3555,
P - JORDAN3556-3557,
P - KENYA - Postage Dues3558,
P - KENYA - Postmarks3559-3566,
P - KENYA & UGANDA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3567,
P - KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA3568-3574,
P - KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal History3575-3576,
P - KUWAIT3577-3579,
P - LABUAN3580-3581,
P - LAOS3582,
P - LATVIA3583-3584,
P - LEBANON3585-3587,
P - LEEWARD ISLANDS3588-3591,
P - LESOTHO3592,
P - LIBYA3593,
P - LIECHTENSTEIN3594-3595,
P - LITHUANIA - Postal History3596,
P - LUXEMBOURG3597-3609,
P - LUXEMBOURG - Official Stamps3610,
P - MALAYA Straits Settlements3611-3616,
P - MALAYA Federated Malay States3617-3622,
P - MALAYA Federated Malay States - Postage Dues3623,
P - MALAYA British Military Administration3624-3626,
P - MALAYA Malayan Postal Union - Postage Dues3627,
P - MALAYA Malaysia3628,
P - MALAYAN STATES Johore3629-3634,
P - MALAYAN STATES Kedah3635-3636,
P - MALAYAN STATES Negri Sembilan3637-3638,
P - MALAYAN STATES Penang3639,
P - MALAYAN STATES Penang - Postmarks3640-3641,
P - MALAYAN STATES Perak3642,
P - MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3643,
P - MALAYAN STATES Selangor3644,
P - MALAYAN STATES Selangor - Postal History3645-3646,
P - MALAYAN STATES Trengganu3647,
P - MALAYAN STATES Trengganu - Revenues3648,
P - MALDIVE ISLANDS3649,
P - MALTA3650,
P - MALTA - Postal History3651-3652,
P - MALTA - Postmarks3653-3667,
P - MAURITIUS3668-3669,
P - MAURITIUS - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3670,
P - MEXICO3671,
P - MONACO3672-3674,
P - MONGOLIA3675-3677,
P - MONTSERRAT3678-3679,
P - MOROCCO AGENCIES - Postmarks3680,
P - NEPAL3681,
P - NETHERLANDS3682-3690,
P - NETHERLANDS - Official Stamps3691,
P - NETHERLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3692-3693,
P - NETHERLANDS - Postal History3694-3696,
P - NETHERLANDS - First Flight Covers3697,
P - NETHERLANDS INDIES3698,
P - NETHERLANDS INDIES - First Flight Covers3699,
P - NETHERLANDS INDIES - Ship/Paquebot Markings3700,
P - SURINAM3701-3704,
P - NEW HEBRIDES (British)3705-3707,
P - NEW HEBRIDES (French)3708-3714,
P - NEW ZEALAND3715-3738,
P - NEW ZEALAND - Revenues3739,
P - NEW ZEALAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3740,
P - NEW ZEALAND - First Day Covers3741-3743,
P - NEW ZEALAND - Postal History3744-3745,
P - NEW ZEALAND - First Flight Covers3746,
P - NEW ZEALAND - Postmarks3747-3748,
P - NIGER - Republic3749,
P - NIGERIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes3750,
P - NIGERIA - Postal History3751-3752,
P - NORTH BORNEO3753,
P - NORTH BORNEO - Revenues3754,
P - NORTHERN RHODESIA3755,
P - NORTHERN RHODESIA - Postal History3756,
P - NORWAY3757-3759,
P - NORWAY - Postage Dues3760,
P - NORWAY - Postal History3761,
P - PAKISTAN3762,
P - PAKISTAN - Official Stamps3763,
P - PAKISTAN - Postal History3764,
P - PAKISTAN Bahawalpur3765,
P - PARAGUAY3766-3768,
P - PERSIA3769,
P - PHILIPPINES - Postal History3770,
P - PITCAIRN ISLANDS3771-3772,
P - PORTUGAL3773-3774,
P - PORTUGAL - Postal History3775,
P - PORTUGUESE COLONIES LOURENCO MARQUES - Postal History3776,
P - RHODESIA3777-3784,
P - RHODESIA & NYASALAND3785-3787,
P - ROMANIA3788-3790,
P - RUSSIA - IMPERIAL - Postal History3791,
P - RUSSIA - Federated Republic (1992 onwards)3792,
P - SAAR3793,
P - ST. KITTS-NEVIS - Postal History3794,
P - ST. KITTS-NEVIS St. Kitts3795,
P - ST. HELENA3796,
P - ST. LUCIA3797,
P - ST. VINCENT3798-3799,
P - ST. VINCENT Bequia3800,
P - ST. VINCENT Grenadines of St. Vincent3801,
P - ST. VINCENT Union Island3802-3803,
P - SAMOA3804-3806,
P - SAMOA - Postmarks3807,
P - SARAWAK (Japanese Occupation) - Revenues3808,
P - SAN MARINO3809-3810,
P - SAUDI ARABIA3811-3812,
P - SENEGAL (Independent)3813,
P - SEYCHELLES3814-3817,
P - SHARJAH & DEPENDENCIES3818,
P - SIERRA LEONE3819-3820,
P - SINGAPORE3821-3823,
P - SOMALILAND (British)3824-3825,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE3826-3827,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3828,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NATAL3829-3830,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE3831-3832,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Telegraph Stamps3833,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3834,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3835,
P - SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES TRANSVAAL - Numeral & Letter Postmarks3836-3840,
P - SOUTH AFRICA3841-3845,
P - SOUTH AFRICA - Postage Dues3846-3847,
P - SOUTH AFRICA - Postal History3848-3849,
P - SOUTH AFRICA - Military - World War II Period3850,
P - SOUTH AFRICA - Military Postmarks - Boer War3851-3852,
P - SOUTH GEORGIA & SOUTH SANDWICH ISLANDS3853,
P - SOUTH WEST AFRICA3854-3855,
P - SOUTH WEST AFRICA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers3856,
P - SOUTHERN RHODESIA3857-3858,
P - SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postal History3859,
P - SPAIN3860,
P - SPAIN - Postal History3861,
P - SPANISH COLONIES Cuba & Puerto Rico3862,
P - SUDAN3863-3864,
P - SWEDEN3865-3866,
P - SWEDEN - Postage Dues3867,
P - SWEDEN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3868,
P - SWITZERLAND3869-3875,
P - SWITZERLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3876,
P - SWITZERLAND - Postal History3877-3878,
P - SYRIA3879,
P - SYRIA - Postal History3880,
P - TAIWAN3881-3883,
P - TANGANYIKA3884,
P - THAILAND3885,
P - THAILAND - Postal History3886,
P - TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3887,
P - TONGA3888-3895,
P - TONGA - Official Stamps3896-3897,
P - TONGA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3898,
P - TONGA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes3899,
P - TONGA - Postal History3900,
P - TONGA - First Flight Covers3901,
P - TRANSJORDAN3902,
P - TRANSJORDAN - Postage Dues3903,
P - TRINIDAD - Postal History3904,
P - TRINIDAD & TOBAGO3905,
P - TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal History3906-3908,
P - TRISTAN DA CUNHA3909-3910,
P - TURKEY3911-3914,
P - TURKEY - Postal History3915,
P - TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS3916-3917,
P - TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS - Booklets3918,
P - TUVALU3919-3920,
P - TUVALU Niutao3921,
P - UGANDA - Postmarks3922-3924,
P - UNITED NATIONS3925-3927,
P - UNITED NATIONS - GENEVA3928-3929,
P - UNITED ARAB EMIRATES3930,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA3931-3940,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Official Stamps3941-3942,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postage Dues3943,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Day Covers3944,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Maximum Cards3945,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal History3946-3950,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Flight Covers3951-3954,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postmarks3955-3956,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA Confederate States3957,
P - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA Hawaii3958-3961,
P - VANUATU3962,
P - VENEZUELA3963,
P - YEMEN3964-3965,
P - YUGOSLAVIA3966-3967,
P - YUGOSLAVIA - Postal History3968-3969,
P - ZANZIBAR - Postal History3970,
P - ZIMBABWE3971-3972,
© 2005 eAgency Vietnam. All rights reserved. Terms of Sale  |   Help  |   Definitions  |   Contact Us
[Auction 2154 > in Lot Order] [Auction 2154 > by Country] [Auction 2154 > by Topic] [Auction 2154 > Description Search] [Auction 2154 > Image Gallery] [Auction 2154 > Bulk Bid Entry] [Auction 80 > in Lot Order] [Auction 80 > by Country] [Auction 80 > by Topic] [Auction 80 > Description Search] [Auction 80 > Image Gallery] [Auction 80 > Bulk Bid Entry] [Auction 81 > in Lot Order] [Auction 81 > by Country] [Auction 81 > by Topic] [Auction 81 > Description Search] [Auction 81 > Image Gallery] [Auction 81 > Bulk Bid Entry] [View by Auction Heading] [View by Country] [View by Topic] [View with Description Search] [Our Reference Library] [Post Office Reference] [Flaw Finder ] [Victorian Datestamps] [Australian Customs Duty Stamps ] [Home] [Auction Archive] [Login or Register]