Home
Current Auction 2156
Past Auction 83
Auction Archive
Buy It Now             
Reference Tools        
Login or Register

Lot Order Listing

 
 Auctioning in progress
Welcome
Selected Auction 9900
 
Section Lot Numbers
Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings1-15,
Kilo & Bundleware16-20,
OMNIBUS ISSUES21-24,
THEMATICS & TOPICALS25-100,
ALBUMS & ACCESSORIES101,
CINDERELLAS102-151,
COINS & BANKNOTES Coins152-197,
COINS & BANKNOTES Banknotes198-199,
DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA200-209,
PHONE CARDS210,
OTHER COLLECTABLES211-213,
LITERATURE214-226,
REFERENCE LITERATURE227-228,
AUCTION CATALOGUES229-231,
MAPS232-245,
PICTURE POSTCARDS246-442,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - First Watermark487-560,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - First Watermark - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings561,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - First Watermark Half Penny562,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - First Watermark Two Pence563-564,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - First Watermark Two Pence Halfpenny Indigo565,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - First Watermark Four Pence Orange566-572,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - First Watermark Nine Pence Violet573-574,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - First Watermark Two Shillings Brown575,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - First Watermark Five Shillings Grey & Yellow576,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - First Watermark Ten Shillings Grey & Pink577-578,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Second Watermark579-594,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - Second Watermark Two Pence Grey595-596,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - Second Watermark Nine Pence Violet597,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - Second Watermark Two Shillings Light Brown598-599,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - Second Watermark Five Shillings Grey & Yellow600,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Third Watermark601-669,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Third Watermark - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings670,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - Third Watermark Two Pence Grey Die I671,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - Third Watermark Three Pence Olive Die IIB672,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - Third Watermark Nine Pence Violet Die IIB673,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - Third Watermark Five Shillings Grey & Yellow674,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - Third Watermark Two Pounds Black & Rose675,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - Small Multiple Watermark676-716,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - Small Multiple Watermark Two Pounds Grey & Rose-Crimson717,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroos - CofA Watermark718-745,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - CofA Watermark Six Pence Chestnut746,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - CofA Watermark Six Pence Chestnut Overprinted 'OS'747,
AUSTRALIA - Kangaroos - CofA Watermark Two Pounds Grey & Rose-Crimson748,
AUSTRALIA Kangaroo & Map Issues - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings749,
AUSTRALIA Engraved Issues750,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Single Watermark751-1273,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Single Watermark - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings1274-1275,
AUSTRALIA : Georgian Heads - Single Watermark One Penny Red ^iSmooth Paper Comb Perf^i1276,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Large Multiple Watermark1277-1324,
AUSTRALIA KGV - No Watermark1325-1338,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 141339-1373,
AUSTRALIA KGV - Small Multiple Watermark Perf 13½x12½1374-1420,
AUSTRALIA KGV - CofA Watermark1421-1506,
AUSTRALIA Georgian Head Issues1507-1509,
AUSTRALIA Georgian Head Issues - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings1510-1516,
AUSTRALIA Other Pre-Decimals1517-1650,
AUSTRALIA Other Pre-Decimals - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings1651,
AUSTRALIA Decimal Issues1652-1999,
AUSTRALIA Decimal Issues - Exhibition Collectables2000-2001,
AUSTRALIA Decimal Issues - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings2002-2003,
AUSTRALIA - Kilo & Bundleware2004-2008,
AUSTRALIA - Booklets | Collections & Accumulations2009,
AUSTRALIA - Booklets2010-2115,
AUSTRALIA - Postage Dues2116-2195,
AUSTRALIA - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings2196-2197,
AUSTRALIA - Customs Duty2198,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery2199-2203,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards2204-2218,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Official)2219-2220,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (PTPO)2221-2223,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards2224-2268,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes2269-2286,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)2287-2315,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes2316-2331,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes2332-2366,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes (Official)2367,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Parcel Labels (PTPO)2368,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers2369-2382,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (Official)2383,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)2384,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wartime2385-2388,
AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Miscellaneous2389-2390,
AUSTRALIA - Covers By Manufacturer2391-2533,
AUSTRALIA - First Day Covers2534-2581,
AUSTRALIA - Philatelic Numismatic Covers2582-2586,
AUSTRALIA - Maximum Cards2587-2588,
AUSTRALIA - Commemorative Covers2589-2722,
AUSTRALIA - Advertising Covers2723-2747,
AUSTRALIA - Postal History2748-2822,
AUSTRALIA - Postal History2823,
AUSTRALIA - Postal History2824-2880,
AUSTRALIA - Postal History - Military Concession2881-2883,
AUSTRALIA - First Flight Covers2884-2926,
AUSTRALIA - Military & Censor Mail2927,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War I Period2928-2942,
AUSTRALIA - Military - World War II Period2943-2964,
AUSTRALIA - Military - Korean War Period2965,
AUSTRALIA - Military - Vietnam War Period2966,
AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks2967-2978,
AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks - World War I2979-2981,
AUSTRALIA - Military Postmarks - World War II2982-3021,
AUSTRALIA - MISCELLANEOUS3022,
AUSTRALIA - CINDERELLAS3023-3041,
BRITISH COMMONWEALTH OCCUPATION FORCES (BCOF) - Postal History3042-3043,
NEW SOUTH WALES3044-3129,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Official Stamps3130-3146,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postage Dues3147-3155,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Telegraph Stamps3156,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Railway Stamps3157-3162,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery3163,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards3164-3174,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards3175,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Envelopes3176-3179,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)3180,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal Stationery - Wrappers3181-3182,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Telegram Forms3183-3184,
NEW SOUTH WALES - Postal History3185-3210,
NEW SOUTH WALES - DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA3211,
AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY Datestamps3212-3251,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals3252-3253,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals3254-3713,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals3714,
NEW SOUTH WALES Numerals3715-3741,
NEW SOUTH WALES Miscellaneous Markings3742,
NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps3743-4367,
NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings4368-4369,
NEW SOUTH WALES Datestamps - Postmarks Collection4370,
NEW SOUTH WALES Travelling Post Offices4371-4383,
NEW SOUTH WALES Reliefs4384-4385,
NORTHERN TERRITORY - Revenues4386,
NORTHERN TERRITORY - Postal History4387-4388,
NORTHERN TERRITORY - Postmarks4389,
NORTHERN TERRITORY Datestamps4390-4416,
QUEENSLAND4417-4453,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Fiscals4454-4455,
QUEENSLAND - Railway Stamps4456-4458,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards4459-4473,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)4474-4475,
QUEENSLAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers4476-4477,
QUEENSLAND - Advertising Covers4478,
QUEENSLAND - Postal History4479-4481,
QUEENSLAND Numerals4482-4678,
QUEENSLAND Railway Numerals4679-4680,
QUEENSLAND Datestamps4681-5229,
QUEENSLAND Datestamps - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings5230,
QUEENSLAND Registered Handstamps5231-5236,
QUEENSLAND Reliefs5237-5238,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA5239-5289,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Official Stamps5290-5298,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards5299-5302,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers5303-5306,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA - Postal History5307-5314,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Numerals-in-Circle5315,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Diamond Numerals5316-5321,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Miscellaneous Markings5322,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Datestamps5323-5815,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Travelling Post Offices5816-5818,
SOUTH AUSTRALIA Reliefs5819,
TASMANIA5820-5857,
TASMANIA - Postal Fiscals5858-5862,
TASMANIA - Revenues5863,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards5864-5869,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (PTPO)5870,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards5871-5874,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes5875,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)5876-5878,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Franks5879,
TASMANIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)5880,
TASMANIA - Postal History5881-5888,
TASMANIA - DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA5889-5890,
TASMANIA Miscellaneous Markings5891,
TASMANIA Numerals - Second Allocation5892-5894,
TASMANIA Numerals - Second Allocation5895-6100,
TASMANIA Datestamps6101-6617,
TASMANIA Travelling Post Offices6618-6624,
VICTORIA - Specimens & Reprints6625-6632,
VICTORIA6633-6712,
VICTORIA - Postage Dues6713-6717,
VICTORIA - Revenues6718-6727,
VICTORIA - Railway Stamps6728-6770,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards6771-6786,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards6787-6793,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes6794-6799,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)6800-6803,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Franks6804-6806,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes6807-6809,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers6810-6817,
VICTORIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)6818-6824,
VICTORIA - Postal History6825-6829,
VICTORIA - Postal History6830,
VICTORIA - Postal History6831-6841,
VICTORIA - Postmarks Collection6842-6844,
VICTORIA - Commercial Perfins6845-6846,
VICTORIA - Registration Labels6847,
VICTORIA - DOCUMENTS & EPHEMERA6848-6849,
VICTORIA Barred Ovals6850,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals6851,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals6852-7172,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals7173,
VICTORIA Barred Numerals7174-7182,
VICTORIA Miscellaneous Markings7183,
VICTORIA Datestamps7184-10293,
VICTORIA Datestamps - Postmarks Collection10294,
VICTORIA Travelling Post Offices10295-10306,
VICTORIA Reliefs10307-10323,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA10324-10359,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Fiscals10360-10362,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery10363,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards10364-10370,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes10371,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - Postal History10372,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA - PICTURE POSTCARDS10373,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 15-Bar Numerals10374-10393,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 12-Bar Numerals10394,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA 12-Bar Numerals10395-10406,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Barred Letters10407-10410,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Datestamps10411-11148,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Travelling Post Offices11149-11150,
WESTERN AUSTRALIA Reliefs11151-11152,
AUSTRALIAN TERRITORIES11153,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY11154-11160,
AUSTRALIAN ANTARCTIC TERRITORY - First Day Covers11161,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND11162-11182,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes11183-11184,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND - First Day Covers11185,
CHRISTMAS ISLAND - Philatelic Numismatic Covers11186,
COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS11187-11202,
COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes11203-11204,
COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS - First Day Covers11205-11207,
COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS - Postal History11208-11211,
COCOS (KEELING) ISLANDS - First Flight Covers11212,
NAURU11213-11235,
NAURU - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings11236,
NAURU - Postal History11237,
NORFOLK ISLAND11238-11326,
NORFOLK ISLAND - Postal Stationery11327,
NORFOLK ISLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes11328-11331,
NORFOLK ISLAND - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes11332,
NORFOLK ISLAND - First Day Covers11333-11344,
NORFOLK ISLAND - Postal History11345-11346,
NEW GUINEA German (Deutsch) New Guinea - Postmarks11347,
NEW GUINEA German (Deutsch) New Guinea - PICTURE POSTCARDS11348,
NEW GUINEA 'N.W./PACIFIC/ISLANDS' Overprints11349-11353,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues11354-11365,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues - Official Stamps11366,
NEW GUINEA Mandated Territory Issues - Postmarks11367,
PAPUA - Proofs & Essays11368,
PAPUA11369-11389,
PAPUA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards11390,
PAPUA - Postal History11391-11394,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA (Australian Stamps) - Postal History11395,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA11396-11442,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Booklets11443,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings11444-11447,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes11448,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - First Day Covers11449-11468,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Commemorative Covers11469-11510,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postal History11511-11518,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Postmarks11519-11559,
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Registration Labels11560-11561,
ADEN - Postal History11562-11564,
ADEN Kathiri State of Seiyun11565,
AFGHANISTAN - First Day Covers11566,
AITUTAKI11567-11586,
AJMAN11587,
ALBANIA11588-11590,
ALBANIA - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings11591-11592,
ALBANIA Koritza11593-11596,
ANDORRA (Spanish)11597,
ANGUILLA11598-11599,
ANTARCTICA - Postal History11600,
ANTIGUA11601-11607,
ANTIGUA - Booklets11608,
ANTIGUA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers11609,
ANTIGUA - Postal History11610-11613,
ANTIGUA - Postmarks11614,
ARGENTINA11615-11616,
ARGENTINA - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings11617,
ARGENTINA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers11618,
ARGENTINA - Postal History11619,
ASCENSION11620-11622,
ASCENSION - Military - World War II Period11623,
AUSTRIA11624-11688,
AUSTRIA - Newspaper Stamps11689-11691,
AUSTRIA - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings11692-11693,
AUSTRIA - Revenues11694-11698,
AUSTRIA - Postal Stationery11699,
AUSTRIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards11700-11710,
AUSTRIA - Postal Stationery - Miscellaneous11711,
AUSTRIA - First Day Covers11712-11716,
AUSTRIA - Maximum Cards11717,
AUSTRIA - Commemorative Covers11718-11720,
AUSTRIA - Postal History11721-11737,
AUSTRIA - First Flight Covers11738,
AUSTRIA - Military Stamps11739-11740,
AUSTRIA - Postmarks11741-11760,
AUSTRIA - CINDERELLAS11761,
AUSTRIA Austro-Hungarian Empire - Military Stamps11762,
AUSTRIAN POST OFFICES IN CRETE11763,
AUSTRO-HUNGARIAN POST OFFICES IN THE TURKISH EMPIRE11764-11774,
AUSTRO-HUNGARIAN POST OFFICES IN THE TURKISH EMPIRE - Postmarks11775-11776,
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA11777-11788,
LOMBARDY & VENETIA11789-11797,
LOMBARDY & VENETIA - Obligatory Tax11798,
LOMBARDY & VENETIA - Postmarks11799,
BAHAMAS11800-11813,
BAHAMAS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards11814,
BAHAMAS - Postal History11815-11816,
BAHAMAS - Postmarks11817-11841,
BAHRAIN11842,
BAHRAIN - Postal History11843-11844,
BANGLADESH - First Day Covers11845-11847,
BARBADOS11848-11869,
BARBADOS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards11870-11872,
BARBADOS - Postal Stationery - Wrappers11873,
BARBADOS - Postal History11874-11876,
BARBADOS - Postmarks11877-11878,
BARBUDA11879,
BECHUANALAND PROTECTORATE11880,
BECHUANALAND PROTECTORATE - Postal History11881,
BECHUANALAND PROTECTORATE - Postmarks11882,
BELGIUM11883-11916,
BELGIUM - Booklets11917,
BELGIUM - Postage Dues11918-11921,
BELGIUM - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards11922-11930,
BELGIUM - First Day Covers11931-11932,
BELGIUM - Postal History11933-11935,
BELGIUM - Military - World War I Period11936-11937,
BELGIUM - Military - World War II Period11938,
BELIZE11939,
BENIN11940,
BERMUDA11941-11965,
BERMUDA - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings11966,
BERMUDA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes11967,
BERMUDA - Postal History11968,
BHUTAN11969-11970,
BOLIVIA11971,
BRAZIL11972-11996,
BRAZIL - Postage Dues11997,
BRAZIL - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards11998,
BRAZIL - Commemorative Covers11999,
BRAZIL - Postal History12000,
BRAZIL - First Flight Covers12001,
BRAZIL - Postmarks12002,
BRITISH ANTARCTIC TERRITORY12003-12006,
BRITISH CENTRAL AFRICA12007,
BRITISH EAST AFRICA12008-12009,
BRITISH EAST AFRICA - Postal History12010,
BRITISH GUIANA12011-12013,
BRITISH GUIANA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards12014,
BRITISH GUIANA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers12015-12016,
BRITISH HONDURAS12017-12019,
BRITISH HONDURAS - Postal History12020,
BRITISH INDIAN OCEAN TERRITORY12021-12023,
BRITISH SOLOMON ISLANDS12024-12083,
BRITISH SOLOMON ISLANDS - Booklets12084,
BRITISH SOLOMON ISLANDS - Postage Dues12085-12086,
BRITISH SOLOMON ISLANDS - Postmarks12087-12088,
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS12089-12097,
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS - Postal History12098,
BRUNEI12099-12105,
BRUNEI - Postal History12106-12108,
BULGARIA12109-12169,
BULGARIA - Postage Dues12170-12172,
BULGARIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards12173,
BULGARIA - Postal History12174,
BUENOS AIRES12175,
BURKINA FASO12176-12177,
BURMA12178-12183,
BURMA - Postal History12184-12192,
BURMA - Postmarks12193-12217,
BURUNDI12218-12219,
CAMBODIA12220,
CAMBODIA - Postal History12221-12222,
CAMEROONS (British)12223-12224,
CAMEROUN (Republic)12225-12226,
CANADIAN PROVINCES NEW BRUNSWICK12227,
CANADIAN PROVINCES NEWFOUNDLAND12228-12249,
CANADIAN PROVINCES NEWFOUNDLAND - Postal History12250,
CANADIAN PROVINCES NOVA SCOTIA12251,
CANADA12252-12319,
CANADA - Booklets12320-12321,
CANADA - Official Stamps12322-12323,
CANADA - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings12324,
CANADA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards12325,
CANADA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes12326,
CANADA - First Day Covers12327-12332,
CANADA - Postal History12333-12335,
CANADA - Military - World War I Period12336,
CANADA - Military - World War II Period12337-12338,
CANADA - Postmarks12339-12341,
CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC12342-12348,
CEYLON12349-12368,
CEYLON - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards12369,
CEYLON - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards12370,
CEYLON - Postal Stationery - Envelopes12371,
CEYLON - Postal History12372-12375,
CEYLON - Numeral & Letter Postmarks12376-12378,
CEYLON - Postmarks12379-12390,
CHILE12391,
CHINA MUNICIPAL POSTS Chefoo Municipal Posts12392-12393,
CHINA MUNICIPAL POSTS Chunking Municipal Posts12394,
CHINA MUNICIPAL POSTS Ichang Municipal Posts12395,
CHINA12396-12408,
CHINA - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings12409,
CHINA - Maximum Cards12410,
CHINA - Commemorative Covers12411,
CHINA - Postal History12412-12415,
COLOMBIA12416,
COMORO ISLANDS - Independant12417-12418,
CONGO (Belgian)12419,
CONGO (Belgian) - Postal History12420,
CONGO (Belgian) - Military Postmarks12421,
CONGO (former French Congo)12422-12429,
COOK ISLANDS12430-12445,
COSTA RICA12446-12447,
COSTA RICA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards12448,
COSTA RICA - Postal History12449,
CRETE12450-12457,
CRETE - BRITISH ADMINISTRATION12458,
CRETE - VENIZELOS REBEL ISSUES12459-12461,
CRETE - RUSSIAN ADMINISTRATION12462-12464,
CROATIA12465-12476,
CROATIA - Revenues12477-12478,
CROATIA - Postal History12479-12488,
CUBA12489-12490,
CYPRUS12491-12528,
CYPRUS - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings12529,
CYPRUS - First Day Covers12530,
CYPRUS - Postal History12531-12532,
CYPRUS - Military - World War II Period12533-12534,
CYPRUS - Numeral & Letter Postmarks12535,
CYPRUS - Numeral & Letter Postmarks12536-12537,
CYPRUS - Postmarks12538-12548,
CYPRUS (Turkish)12549,
CYRENAICA12550,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA12551-12555,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - First Day Covers12556,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Maximum Cards12557,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Commemorative Covers12558,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Postal History12559-12562,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Military - World War I Period12563-12568,
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - Postmarks12569-12578,
DANISH WEST INDIES12579-12581,
DANZIG12582-12586,
DANZIG - Postage Dues12587,
DENMARK12588-12605,
DENMARK - Booklets12606,
DENMARK - Local Stamps12607,
DENMARK - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards12608,
DENMARK - Postal Stationery - Envelopes12609,
DENMARK - Postal History12610-12616,
DJIBOUTI - Republic12617-12619,
DOMINICA12620-12632,
DOMINICA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards12633,
DOMINICA - Postal History12634-12635,
DOMINICA - Postmarks12636,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA12637-12640,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards12641,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA - Postal History12642-12643,
EAST AFRICA & UGANDA - Military - World War I Period12644,
ECUADOR12645-12653,
ECUADOR - Postal Stationery - Envelopes12654,
EGYPT12655-12669,
EGYPT - Official Stamps12670,
EGYPT - Revenues12671-12674,
EGYPT - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards12675,
EGYPT - Postal Stationery - Envelopes12676-12682,
EGYPT - Postal Stationery - Wrappers12683,
EGYPT - Postal History12684-12690,
EGYPT - Military - World War II Period12691,
EGYPT - Postmarks12692-12694,
EL SALVADOR12695-12697,
EL SALVADOR - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards12698-12706,
EQUATORIAL GUINEA12707,
ERITREA12708,
ESTONIA12709-12711,
EUROPE - Postal Stationery12712,
FALKLAND ISLANDS12713-12750,
FALKLAND ISLANDS - Military - World War II Period12751-12752,
FALKLAND ISLANDS DEPENDENCIES12753-12757,
FAROE ISLANDS12758-12759,
FAROE ISLANDS - Postmarks12760-12773,
FIJI12774-12861,
FIJI - Postage Dues12862-12863,
FIJI - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings12864-12865,
FIJI - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes12866,
FIJI - First Day Covers12867-12871,
FIJI - Postal History12872-12875,
FIJI - First Flight Covers12876-12877,
FIJI - Postmarks12878-12963,
FINLAND12964-12969,
FINLAND - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings12970,
FINLAND - Local Stamps12971,
FINLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards12972,
FINLAND - Postal Stationery - Miscellaneous12973,
FIUME - Postal History12974-12977,
FRANCE12978-12987,
FRANCE - Postage Dues12988,
FRANCE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards12989-13000,
FRANCE - Postal Stationery - Wrappers13001,
FRANCE - First Day Covers13002-13004,
FRANCE - Maximum Cards13005,
FRANCE - Advertising Covers13006,
FRANCE - Postal History13007-13022,
FRANCE - Military - World War I Period13023-13024,
FRANCE - Military - World War II Period13025-13026,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13027,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13028,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13029,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13030,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13031-13034,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13035,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13036-13040,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13041-13043,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13044-13046,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13047,
FRANCE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13048-13050,
FRANCE - Postmarks13051,
FRANCE Council of Europe13052-13067,
FRANCE General Colonies Issues13068-13084,
FRANCE General Colonies Issues - Postage Dues13085-13090,
FRENCH POST OFFICES IN CHINA13091-13092,
FRENCH POST OFFICES IN MADAGASCAR13093,
FRENCH POST OFFICES IN ZANZIBAR - Postage Dues13094,
FRENCH COLONIES ALGERIA - Postal History13095,
FRENCH COLONIES ANJOUAN13096-13097,
FRENCH COLONIES CAMEROUN (French) - Postal History13098-13099,
FRENCH COLONIES CHAD13100-13111,
FRENCH COLONIES COMORO ISLANDS13112-13113,
FRENCH COLONIES COMORO ISLANDS - GREAT COMORO13114-13115,
FRENCH COLONIES CONGO (French)13116-13117,
FRENCH COLONIES DAHOMEY13118-13120,
FRENCH COLONIES DAHOMEY - Postal History13121,
FRENCH COLONIES DAHOMEY - Postmarks13122,
FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH LEVANT13123-13124,
FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH POLYNESIA - OCEANIC SETTLEMENTS13125-13130,
FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH POLYNESIA13131-13132,
FRENCH COLONIES FRENCH SOMALI COAST - DJIBOUTI13133,
FRENCH COLONIES GABON13134,
FRENCH COLONIES GUADELOUPE13135,
FRENCH COLONIES GUINEA (French) - Postal History13136,
FRENCH COLONIES INDO-CHINA - Postal History13137-13147,
FRENCH COLONIES IVORY COAST13148-13150,
FRENCH COLONIES MADAGASCAR (French)13151-13152,
FRENCH COLONIES MALI13153-13154,
FRENCH COLONIES MAURITANIA13155-13161,
FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French)13162-13171,
FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French) - Local Stamps13172,
FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French) - Postal History13173-13179,
FRENCH COLONIES MOROCCO (French) - SHERIFIAN POST13180,
FRENCH COLONIES NEW CALEDONIA13181-13206,
FRENCH COLONIES NEW CALEDONIA - Official Stamps13207,
FRENCH COLONIES NEW CALEDONIA - Postage Dues13208,
FRENCH COLONIES NEW CALEDONIA - Postal History13209-13210,
FRENCH COLONIES NIGER (French)13211-13212,
FRENCH COLONIES OBOCK13213,
FRENCH COLONIES REUNION13214-13217,
FRENCH COLONIES ST. PIERRE ET MIQUELON13218,
FRENCH COLONIES ST. PIERRE ET MIQUELON - Postal History13219,
FRENCH COLONIES SUDAN (French)13220,
FRENCH COLONIES TUNISIA - Postal History13221-13222,
FRENCH COLONIES UPPER VOLTA13223,
FRENCH COLONIES WALLIS & FUTUNA13224-13227,
GAMBIA13228-13235,
GERMAN STATES Baden13236-13242,
GERMAN STATES Baden - Postage Dues13243,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria13244-13245,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Official Stamps13246,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards13247-13250,
GERMAN STATES Bavaria - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13251-13252,
GERMAN STATES Hamburg13253,
GERMAN STATES Hanover13254,
GERMAN STATES Hanover - Postal Stationery - Envelopes13255,
GERMAN STATES Prussia13256-13259,
GERMAN STATES Prussia - Postal Stationery - Envelopes13260,
GERMAN STATES Prussia - Postal History13261,
GERMAN STATES Prussia - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13262-13264,
GERMAN STATES Saxony13265,
GERMAN STATES Saxony - Postal History13266-13267,
GERMAN STATES Wurttemberg13268,
GERMAN STATES Wurttemberg - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards13269-13272,
GERMAN STATES Wurttemberg - Postal Stationery - Envelopes13273-13274,
GERMAN STATES Wurttemberg - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (Official)13275-13277,
GERMAN STATES Wurttemberg - Postal History13278-13280,
GERMANY13281-13317,
GERMANY - Booklets13318,
GERMANY - Official Stamps13319-13321,
GERMANY - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings13322-13325,
GERMANY - Local Stamps13326,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery13327,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards13328-13345,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (PTPO)13346,
GERMANY - Postal Stationery - Envelopes13347-13348,
GERMANY - First Day Covers13349,
GERMANY - Postal History13350-13372,
GERMANY - First Flight Covers13373-13374,
GERMANY - Military - World War II Period13375-13385,
GERMANY - Postmarks13386,
GERMANY - Ship/Paquebot Markings13387-13389,
GERMANY - PICTURE POSTCARDS13390,
GERMANY - Occupied Estonia13391,
GERMANY - Occupied France - Northern France - Postal History13392,
GERMANY - Occupied France - St. Nazaire13393,
GERMANY - Occupied Gulf of Kotor13394,
GERMANY - Occupied Kurland13395-13397,
GERMANY - Occupied Slovenia13398,
GERMANY - Occupied Slovenia - Postal History13399-13400,
GERMANY - Occupied Macedonia13401,
GERMANY - Occupied Serbia13402,
GERMANY - Occupied Serbia - Postal History13403-13409,
GERMANY - General Government - Postal History13410,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation - Postal History13411-13412,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation - Military - World War II Period13413,
GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet)13414-13420,
GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards13421-13426,
GERMANY - Allied Occ. (American, British & Soviet) - Postal History13427,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (American & British)13428-13429,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (American & British) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards13430-13432,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (French)13433-13435,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Baden)13436-13438,
GERMANY - Allied Occ (French - Wurttemberg)13439,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet)13440-13441,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet) - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards13442-13443,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)13444-13446,
GERMANY - Allied Occupation (Soviet - West Sachsen)13447,
GERMANY - East13448-13457,
GERMANY - East - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings13458,
GERMANY - East - First Day Covers13459-13461,
GERMANY - East - Commemorative Covers13462,
GERMANY - West13463-13495,
GERMANY - West - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings13496,
GERMANY - West - First Day Covers13497-13499,
GERMANY - West - Postal History13500,
GERMANY - Berlin (East) - First Flight Covers13501,
GERMANY - Berlin (West)13502-13508,
GERMANY - Berlin (West) - Postal History13509-13510,
GERMAN POST OFFICES ABROAD - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards13511,
GERMAN POST OFFICES IN MOROCCO - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards13512,
GERMAN POST OFFICES IN TURKEY13513,
GERMAN COLONIES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards13514,
GERMAN COLONIES KIAUTSCHOU - Postal Stationery13515,
GERMAN COLONIES KIAUTSCHOU - Postal History13516,
GERMAN COLONIES MARIANA ISLANDS (German)13517,
GHANA13518-13522,
GHANA - Postal History13523-13524,
GHANA - Postmarks13525-13528,
GIBRALTAR13529-13548,
GIBRALTAR - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings13549,
GIBRALTAR - Postal History13550-13552,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS13553-13567,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Local Stamps13568,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - First Day Covers13569-13572,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postal History13573-13575,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS - Postmarks13576-13601,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS Gilbert Islands13602-13603,
GILBERT & ELLICE ISLANDS Gilbert Islands - Postmarks13604-13607,
GOLD COAST13608-13612,
GOLD COAST - Postal History13613-13614,
GOLD COAST - Numeral & Letter Postmarks13615-13617,
GOLD COAST - Postmarks13618-13624,
GREAT BRITAIN13625-13850,
GREAT BRITAIN - Booklets (Pre-decimal)13851-13853,
GREAT BRITAIN - Booklets13854-13858,
GREAT BRITAIN - Official Stamps13859-13860,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postage Dues13861,
GREAT BRITAIN - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings13862-13884,
GREAT BRITAIN - Local Stamps13885,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery13886,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards13887-13893,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes13894-13901,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (PTPO)13902-13906,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes13907-13908,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes13909-13910,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Wrappers13911-13913,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Wrappers (PTPO)13914,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - International Reply Coupons13915,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal Stationery - Wartime13916-13917,
GREAT BRITAIN - First Day Covers13918-13920,
GREAT BRITAIN - Commemorative Covers13921-13924,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postal History13925-13965,
GREAT BRITAIN - Flight Covers - Commercial13966-13967,
GREAT BRITAIN - First Flight Covers13968,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military & Censor Mail13969,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War I Period13970-13974,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military - World War II Period13975-13984,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military Postmarks13985-13987,
GREAT BRITAIN - Military Postmarks - World War II13988,
GREAT BRITAIN - Postmarks13989-13993,
GREAT BRITAIN Northern Ireland - Postmarks13994-13997,
GUERNSEY13998,
ISLE OF MAN13999,
ISLE OF MAN - Booklets14000-14001,
ISLE OF MAN - First Day Covers14002,
ISLE OF MAN - Postal History14003,
JERSEY14004-14007,
JERSEY - Booklets14008,
GREECE14009-14030,
GREECE - First Day Covers14031,
GREECE - Postal History14032-14036,
GREENLAND - Local Stamps14037,
GRENADA14038-14052,
GRENADA - Booklets14053,
GRENADA - Postage Dues14054,
GRENADA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes14055,
GRENADA - Postmarks14056-14057,
GRENADA Grenadines of Grenada - Booklets14058-14059,
GUAM - Postal History14060,
GUATEMALA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14061,
GUATEMALA - Postal History14062-14063,
GUYANA14064-14066,
GUYANA - Postal History14067,
GUINEA14068-14069,
GUINEA-BISSAU (Former Portuguese Guinea)14070-14075,
HAITI - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14076-14078,
HELIGOLAND14079-14082,
HELIGOLAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers14083,
HONG KONG14084-14201,
HONG KONG - Postage Dues14202,
HONG KONG - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings14203-14205,
HONG KONG - Postal Fiscals14206-14208,
HONG KONG - First Day Covers14209-14215,
HONG KONG - Postal History14216-14219,
HUNGARY14220-14278,
HUNGARY - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings14279,
HUNGARY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14280-14285,
HUNGARY - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14286,
HUNGARY - First Day Covers14287-14289,
HUNGARY - Postal History14290,
HUNGARY - Postmarks14291-14292,
HUNGARY Baranya - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings14293,
ICELAND14294-14400,
ICELAND - Official Stamps14401-14405,
ICELAND - Postage Dues14406-14407,
ICELAND - First Day Covers14408-14409,
INDIA14410-14415,
INDIA - Booklets14416,
INDIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14417-14423,
INDIA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14424,
INDIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes14425-14426,
INDIA - Postal Stationery - Telegraph Forms14427,
INDIA - Postal History14428-14437,
INDIA - First Flight Covers14438-14440,
INDIA - Military - World War II Period14441-14443,
INDIA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks14444,
INDIA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks14445-14446,
INDIA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks14447-14448,
INDIA - Postmarks14449-14481,
CHINA EXPEDITIONARY FORCE - Postal History14482,
INDIAN STATES Chamba14483,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Official)14484,
INDIAN STATES Chamba - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14485-14487,
INDIAN STATES Charkhari - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14488,
INDIAN STATES Cochin - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14489-14490,
INDIAN STATES Cochin - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14491,
INDIAN STATES Faridkot - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14492,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14493-14505,
INDIAN STATES Gwalior - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14506-14509,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad14510,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Official Stamps14511,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14512-14518,
INDIAN STATES Hyderabad - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14519-14524,
INDIAN STATES Indore - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14525-14527,
INDIAN STATES Indore - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14528,
INDIAN STATES Jaipur - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14529-14539,
INDIAN STATES Jaipur - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14540-14541,
INDIAN STATES Jammu and Kashmir - Postal History14542-14550,
INDIAN STATES Jind14551,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14552-14561,
INDIAN STATES Jind - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14562-14565,
INDIAN STATES Nabha - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14566,
INDIAN STATES Patiala - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14567-14568,
INDIAN STATES Patiala - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14569-14571,
INDIAN STATES Patiala - Postmarks14572,
INDIAN STATES Travancore - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14573-14574,
INDIAN STATES Travancore - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14575,
INDIAN STATES Travancore - Numeral & Letter Postmarks14576-14577,
INDIAN STATES Travancore-Cochin - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14578-14579,
INDIAN STATES Travancore-Cochin - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14580,
INDONESIA14581-14585,
IONIAN ISLANDS14586,
IRAN14587-14588,
IRAN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14589,
IRAN - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes14590,
IRAN - Postal History14591,
IRAQ - Postage Dues14592,
IRAQ - First Day Covers14593,
IRAQ - Military - World War I Period14594,
IRELAND14595-14630,
IRELAND - Postage Dues14631,
IRELAND - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings14632-14633,
IRELAND - Revenues14634,
IRELAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14635,
IRELAND - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards14636-14637,
IRELAND - Postmarks14638,
ISRAEL14639-14648,
ISRAEL - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14649,
ISRAEL - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14650,
ISRAEL - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes14651-14657,
ISRAEL - First Day Covers14658-14664,
ISRAEL - Postal History14665-14680,
ISRAEL - Postmarks14681-14683,
ITALIAN STATES Papal States14684-14685,
ITALIAN STATES Sardinia14686,
ITALY14687-14758,
ITALY - Official Stamps14759,
ITALY - Postage Dues14760-14763,
ITALY - Concessional Stamps14764,
ITALY - Parcel Stamps14765-14768,
ITALY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14769-14771,
ITALY - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards14772,
ITALY - Commemorative Covers14773,
ITALY - Postal History14774-14792,
ITALY - First Flight Covers14793,
ITALY - Military - World War II Period14794-14796,
ITALY - Numeral & Letter Postmarks14797-14803,
ITALY - Postmarks14804-14805,
ITALIAN OCCUPIED AUSTRIA14806,
ITALIAN OCCUPIED AUSTRIA Venezia Giulia14807,
ITALIAN OCCUPIED SLOVENIA14808-14809,
ITALIAN OCCUPIED SLOVENIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14810,
ITALIAN COLONIES SOMALIA (Italian)14811-14814,
ITALIAN COLONIES SOMALIA (Jubaland) - Postage Dues14815,
IVORY COAST - Republic14816,
JAMAICA14817-14841,
JAMAICA - Official Stamps14842,
JAMAICA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14843,
JAMAICA - First Day Covers14844,
JAMAICA - Postal History14845-14847,
JAMAICA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks14848,
JAMAICA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks14849,
JAMAICA - Postmarks Collection14850,
JAMAICA - Postmarks14851-14853,
JAPAN14854-14855,
JAPAN - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings14856,
JAPAN - Postal Stationery14857,
JAPAN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14858-14863,
JAPAN - Postal History14864-14867,
JORDAN14868-14872,
KENYA14873-14875,
KENYA - Postage Dues14876,
KENYA - First Day Covers14877,
KENYA - Postal History14878,
KENYA - Postmarks14879-14892,
KENYA & UGANDA14893,
KENYA & UGANDA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards14894,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA14895-14915,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes14916,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes14917,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - First Day Covers14918-14920,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postal History14921-14923,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Military - World War II Period14924,
KENYA UGANDA & TANGANYIKA - Postmarks14925-14931,
KIRIBATI14932,
KOREA - Postal History14933-14934,
KOREA - Military & Censor Mail14935,
KOREA - Military - Korean War Period14936-14937,
KOREA (South)14938-14989,
KOREA (South) - First Day Covers14990,
KUWAIT14991-15004,
KUWAIT - Postal History15005,
LABUAN15006-15010,
LAOS15011-15012,
LATVIA15013-15041,
LATVIA - Booklets15042,
LEBANON15043-15049,
LEBANON - Postal History15050-15051,
LEEWARD ISLANDS15052-15064,
LEEWARD ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards15065-15066,
LEEWARD ISLANDS - Postal Stationery - Envelopes15067,
LEEWARD ISLANDS - Numeral & Letter Postmarks15068,
LEEWARD ISLANDS - Postmarks15069,
LESOTHO15070-15072,
LIBERIA15073-15076,
LIBYA15077-15083,
LIECHTENSTEIN15084-15089,
LIECHTENSTEIN - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings15090,
LITHUANIA15091,
LITHUANIA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes15092,
LITHUANIA - Postal History15093,
LUXEMBOURG15094-15116,
LUXEMBOURG - Official Stamps15117-15118,
LUXEMBOURG - First Day Covers15119-15120,
LUXEMBOURG - Postal History15121-15122,
LUXEMBOURG German Occupation - Postal History15123,
MADAGASCAR (British)15124,
MALAGASY REPUBLIC15125-15133,
MALAWI15134,
MALAYA Straits Settlements15135-15164,
MALAYA Straits Settlements - Postal History15165,
MALAYA Straits Settlements - Numeral & Letter Postmarks15166,
MALAYA Straits Settlements - Postmarks15167,
MALAYA Federated Malay States15168-15177,
MALAYA Federated Malay States - Postal History15178-15179,
MALAYA British Military Administration15180-15183,
MALAYA British Military Administration - Postal History15184,
MALAYA Malaysia15185-15194,
MALAYA Malaysia - Postal History15195,
MALAYA Malaysia - Postmarks15196-15210,
MALAYA Japanese Occupation - Postal History15211-15212,
MALAYAN STATES Johore15213-15224,
MALAYAN STATES Johore - Postmarks15225-15228,
MALAYAN STATES Kedah15229-15231,
MALAYAN STATES Kedah - Postmarks15232,
MALAYAN STATES Kelantan15233,
MALAYAN STATES Malacca15234,
MALAYAN STATES Sungei Ujong15235,
MALAYAN STATES Negri Sembilan15236,
MALAYAN STATES Penang15237-15239,
MALAYAN STATES Penang - Postmarks15240-15242,
MALAYAN STATES Perak15243-15246,
MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards15247-15248,
MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes15249,
MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postal History15250,
MALAYAN STATES Perak - Postmarks15251-15261,
MALAYAN STATES Perlis15262,
MALAYAN STATES Selangor15263,
MALAYAN STATES Selangor - Postal History15264-15266,
MALAYAN STATES Selangor - Postmarks15267-15270,
MALAYAN STATES Trengganu15271,
MALAYAN STATES Trengganu - Revenues15272,
MALDIVE ISLANDS15273-15274,
MALTA15275-15286,
MALTA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards15287,
MALTA - First Day Covers15288,
MALTA - Postal History15289-15294,
MALTA - Postmarks15295-15310,
MANCHUKUO15311,
MANCHUKUO - Postal History15312,
MAURITIUS15313-15334,
MAURITIUS - Booklets15335,
MAURITIUS - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings15336-15339,
MAURITIUS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards15340,
MAURITIUS - Postal Stationery - Envelopes15341-15343,
MAURITIUS - Postal History15344,
MAURITIUS - Postmarks15345-15353,
MEXICO15354-15356,
MEXICO - Postal History15357,
MONACO15358-15368,
MONACO - Postal Stationery - Envelopes15369,
MONACO - Postal History15370-15371,
MONGOLIA15372-15375,
MONTENEGRO15376-15377,
MONTSERRAT15378-15382,
MONTSERRAT - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards15383-15384,
MONTSERRAT - Postal Stationery - Envelopes15385-15386,
MONTSERRAT - Postal Stationery - Wrappers15387,
MONTSERRAT - Postal History15388,
MOROCCO AGENCIES15389,
MOROCCO AGENCIES - Postal History15390-15391,
MOROCCO AGENCIES - Postmarks15392-15395,
NEPAL15396,
NEPAL - Postal History15397,
NETHERLANDS15398-15431,
NETHERLANDS - Official Stamps15432-15433,
NETHERLANDS - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings15434,
NETHERLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards15435-15473,
NETHERLANDS - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Formular)15474,
NETHERLANDS - First Day Covers15475-15479,
NETHERLANDS - Postal History15480-15483,
NETHERLANDS - First Flight Covers15484-15486,
NETHERLANDS COLONIES15487,
NETHERLANDS INDIES15488-15498,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards15499,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal Stationery - Envelopes15500,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - First Day Covers15501-15502,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Postal History15503-15506,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Flight Covers - Commercial15507,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Military - World War II Period15508,
NETHERLANDS INDIES - Ship/Paquebot Markings15509,
SURINAM15510-15511,
NEVIS15512,
NEVIS - Postmarks15513,
NEW HEBRIDES (British)15514-15522,
NEW HEBRIDES (British) - Postage Dues15523-15524,
NEW HEBRIDES (British) - First Day Covers15525,
NEW HEBRIDES (French)15526-15541,
NEW HEBRIDES (French) - Postage Dues15542,
NEW ZEALAND15543-15752,
NEW ZEALAND - Official Stamps15753-15758,
NEW ZEALAND - Postage Dues15759-15760,
NEW ZEALAND - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings15761-15762,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Fiscals15763-15765,
NEW ZEALAND - Revenues15766-15768,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards15769-15770,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards (Official)15771-15772,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes15773-15775,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal Stationery - Wrappers15776,
NEW ZEALAND - First Day Covers15777-15786,
NEW ZEALAND - Commemorative Covers15787-15790,
NEW ZEALAND - Postal History15791-15798,
NEW ZEALAND - Flight Covers - Commercial15799,
NEW ZEALAND - First Flight Covers15800,
NEW ZEALAND - Military - World War II Period15801,
NEW ZEALAND - Postmarks15802-15829,
NICARAGUA15830,
NIGER - Republic15831-15835,
NIGER COAST PROTECTORATE15836-15839,
NIGERIA15840-15844,
NIGERIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes15845-15846,
NIGERIA - Postal History15847-15853,
NIGERIA - Postmarks15854-15864,
NIUE15865-15876,
NIUE - Postal History15877,
NORTH BORNEO15878-15881,
NORTHERN RHODESIA15882,
NORTHERN RHODESIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes15883,
NORTHERN RHODESIA - Postal History15884-15885,
NORTHERN RHODESIA - Postmarks15886,
NORWAY15887-15904,
NORWAY - Postage Dues15905,
NORWAY - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings15906,
NORWAY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards15907,
NORWAY - Commemorative Covers15908,
NORWAY - Postal History15909-15915,
NORWAY - First Flight Covers15916,
NYASALAND - Postal History15917,
NYASALAND - Postmarks15918,
OIL RIVER PROTECTORATE15919,
PAKISTAN15920-15925,
PAKISTAN - Official Stamps15926-15928,
PAKISTAN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards15929,
PAKISTAN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes15930,
PAKISTAN - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes15931,
PAKISTAN - Postal History15932-15941,
PAKISTAN Bahawalpur15942,
PALESTINE - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes15943,
PALESTINE - Postal History15944-15946,
PALESTINE - Military & Censor Mail15947,
PARAGUAY15948-15953,
PENRHYN15954-15959,
PERSIA15960-15963,
PERU - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards15964-15967,
PHILIPPINES15968,
PHILIPPINES - Postal History15969,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS15970-16006,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS - First Day Covers16007-16008,
PITCAIRN ISLANDS - Postmarks16009,
POLAND16010-16011,
POLAND - Local Stamps16012-16014,
POLAND - Postal History16015,
POLAND - Military - World War I Period16016,
POLAND - Postmarks16017-16018,
PORTUGAL16019-16022,
PORTUGAL - Postal History16023-16025,
PORTUGAL - Military - World War I Period16026,
PORTUGUESE COLONIES - Postal Stationery16027,
QATAR16028,
RHODESIA16029-16070,
RHODESIA - Booklets16071,
RHODESIA - First Day Covers16072,
RHODESIA - Postal History16073,
RHODESIA - Postmarks16074-16077,
RHODESIA & NYASALAND16078-16082,
ROMANIA16083-16092,
RUSSIA - IMPERIAL - Postal History16093,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991)16094-16122,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991) - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings16123,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991) - Postal Stationery - Envelopes16124-16141,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991) - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes16142-16143,
RUSSIA - Soviet Union (1923-1991) - Postal History16144,
RUSSIA - Federated Republic (1992 onwards)16145,
RUSSIA - Federated Republic (1992 onwards) - Postal History16146-16147,
SAAR16148-16152,
ST. CHRISTOPHER16153-16155,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS16156-16160,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS - Postal History16161-16162,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS - Numeral & Letter Postmarks16163-16165,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS - Postmarks16166-16167,
ST. KITTS-NEVIS St. Kitts16168,
ST. CHRISTOPHER-NEVIS-ANGUILLA16169-16171,
ST. HELENA16172-16177,
ST. HELENA - Postal History16178-16179,
ST. LUCIA16180-16189,
ST. LUCIA - Revenues16190,
ST. LUCIA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers16191,
ST. VINCENT16192-16205,
ST. VINCENT - Revenues16206-16207,
ST. VINCENT - Postal History16208-16209,
ST. VINCENT Bequia16210-16211,
ST. VINCENT Grenadines of St. Vincent16212,
ST. VINCENT Union Island16213-16215,
SAMOA (American) - Postal History16216,
SAMOA16217-16233,
SAMOA - Postal History16234-16237,
SAMOA - Postmarks16238-16239,
SARAWAK16240-16243,
SARAWAK - Postmarks16244-16246,
SAN MARINO16247-16248,
SAUDI ARABIA16249-16257,
SAUDI ARABIA - Postal History16258,
SENEGAL (Independent)16259-16262,
SERBIA16263-16275,
SERBIA - Postage Dues16276-16278,
SERBIA - Revenues16279,
SERBIA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16280-16284,
SERBIA - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards16285-16286,
SERBIA - Postal History16287-16288,
SEYCHELLES16289-16299,
SEYCHELLES - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16300,
SHARJAH & DEPENDENCIES16301-16302,
SIERRA LEONE16303-16310,
SIERRA LEONE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16311,
SIERRA LEONE - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes16312,
SIERRA LEONE - Postal History16313,
SIERRA LEONE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks16314,
SIERRA LEONE - Postmarks16315-16318,
SINGAPORE16319-16365,
SINGAPORE - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes16366,
SINGAPORE - First Day Covers16367-16369,
SINGAPORE - Postal History16370-16378,
SINGAPORE - First Flight Covers16379,
SOMALIA DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC - Postal History16380,
SOMALILAND (British)16381,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE16382-16385,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes16386,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks16387-16389,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks16390,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks16391-16393,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES CAPE OF GOOD HOPE - Postmarks16394-16399,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NATAL16400-16414,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NATAL - Revenues16415,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NATAL - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16416-16417,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES NATAL - Postmarks16418-16421,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE16422-16430,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Postal Fiscals16431-16433,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Telegraph Stamps16434,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16435,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Postal History16436,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks16437-16439,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks16440,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE FREE STATE - Numeral & Letter Postmarks16441-16442,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ORANGE RIVER COLONY16443-16444,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES TRANSVAAL16445-16448,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES TRANSVAAL - Revenues16449,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES TRANSVAAL - Numeral & Letter Postmarks16450-16463,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES TRANSVAAL - Pietersburg16464,
SOUTH AFRICAN COLONIES ZULULAND - Postmarks16465,
SOUTH AFRICA16466-16523,
SOUTH AFRICA - Official Stamps16524-16525,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postage Dues16526,
SOUTH AFRICA - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings16527-16528,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes16529,
SOUTH AFRICA - First Day Covers16530,
SOUTH AFRICA - Commemorative Covers16531,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postal History16532-16538,
SOUTH AFRICA - Military - Boer War Period16539,
SOUTH AFRICA - Military - World War II Period16540,
SOUTH AFRICA - Military Postmarks - Boer War16541-16546,
SOUTH AFRICA - Postmarks16547,
SOUTH AFRICA - HOMELANDS Bophuthatswana16548,
SOUTH GEORGIA16549-16550,
SOUTH GEORGIA - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings16551,
SOUTH GEORGIA & SOUTH SANDWICH ISLANDS16552,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA16553-16558,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16559,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA - Postal Stationery - Wrappers16560,
SOUTH WEST AFRICA - Postal History16561-16562,
SOUTHERN NIGERIA - Postmarks16563,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA16564-16570,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes16571-16572,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - First Day Covers16573,
SOUTHERN RHODESIA - Postal History16574-16578,
SPAIN16579-16596,
SPAIN - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings16597,
SPAIN - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes16598,
SPAIN - Postal History16599-16600,
SPAIN - First Flight Covers16601,
SPAIN - Military & Censor Mail16602,
SPANISH COLONIES Cuba & Puerto Rico16603,
SPANISH COLONIES MOROCCO (Spanish)16604,
SPANISH COLONIES RIO MUNI16605,
SRI LANKA16606-16608,
SUDAN16609-16617,
SUDAN - Postal History16618-16619,
SUDAN - Postmarks16620-16622,
SWAZILAND16623-16625,
SWAZILAND - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes16626,
SWAZILAND - Postmarks16627-16628,
SWEDEN16629-16645,
SWEDEN - Booklets16646-16650,
SWEDEN - Postage Dues16651,
SWEDEN - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings16652,
SWEDEN - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16653-16655,
SWEDEN - Postal Stationery - Letter Cards16656,
SWEDEN - Postal Stationery - Envelopes16657-16661,
SWEDEN - Postal History16662,
SWEDEN - Postmarks16663,
SWITZERLAND16664-16758,
SWITZERLAND - Postage Dues16759-16760,
SWITZERLAND - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16761-16764,
SWITZERLAND - Postal Stationery - Envelopes16765-16776,
SWITZERLAND - Commemorative Covers16777,
SWITZERLAND - Postal History16778-16780,
SYRIA16781-16789,
SYRIA - Postage Dues16790,
SYRIA - First Day Covers16791,
SYRIA - Postal History16792-16795,
TAIWAN16796-16805,
TAIWAN - Postal History16806,
TANGANYIKA16807-16810,
TANGANYIKA - Postmarks16811-16812,
TANZANIA16813,
TANZANIA - Postal History16814,
THAILAND16815-16836,
THAILAND - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes16837,
THAILAND - Postal History16838-16844,
THRACE - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16845,
TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16846-16848,
TOGO (Independent)16849-16850,
TOKELAU ISLANDS16851-16857,
TONGA16858-16888,
TONGA - Official Stamps16889-16893,
TONGA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16894-16896,
TONGA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes16897,
TONGA - Postal Stationery - Registration Envelopes16898-16900,
TONGA - Postal History16901-16909,
TONGA - First Flight Covers16910,
TRANSJORDAN16911-16912,
TRANSJORDAN - Postage Dues16913,
TRIESTE - ZONE A16914,
TRIESTE - ZONE A - Parcel Stamps16915-16916,
TRIESTE - ZONE B16917-16918,
TRINIDAD16919-16921,
TRINIDAD - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16922,
TRINIDAD - Postal History16923-16925,
TRINIDAD - Numeral & Letter Postmarks16926-16927,
TRINIDAD - Numeral & Letter Postmarks16928,
TRINIDAD - Postmarks16929-16934,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO16935-16940,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards16941-16943,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Aerogrammes16944-16946,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal Stationery - Wrappers16947-16948,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postal History16949-16953,
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Postmarks16954-16965,
TRISTAN DA CUNHA16966-16977,
TURKEY16978-16981,
TURKEY - Collections and Miscellaneous Groupings16982,
TURKEY - Postal History16983-16984,
TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS16985-16987,
TURKS & CAICOS ISLANDS - Booklets16988,
TUVALU - Postmarks16989-16992,
UGANDA16993-16998,
UGANDA - Postmarks16999-17000,
UMM AL QIWAIN17001-17002,
UNITED NATIONS17003-17007,
UNITED NATIONS - First Day Covers17008,
UNITED NATIONS - GENEVA17009-17010,
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES17011-17015,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA17016-17041,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Booklets17042-17043,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Official Stamps17044-17046,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards17047,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes17048-17057,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal Stationery - Envelopes (Official)17058,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Day Covers17059-17073,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Commemorative Covers17074,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postal History17075-17110,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Flight Covers - Commercial17111,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - First Flight Covers17112-17120,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War I Period17121-17125,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military - World War II Period17126-17134,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Military Postmarks17135,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Numeral & Letter Postmarks17136-17138,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Postmarks17139-17144,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA Hawaii17145-17147,
United States Territories17148,
UPPER VOLTA - Republic17149,
URUGUAY17150,
URUGUAY - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards17151-17154,
URUGUAY - Postal History17155,
UZBEKISTAN - First Day Covers17156,
VANUATU17157-17171,
VATICAN17172-17180,
VATICAN - First Day Covers17181,
VENEZUELA17182-17185,
VENEZUELA - Postal Stationery - Postal Cards17186,
VENEZUELA - Postal History17187,
VIETNAM - Postal History17188-17190,
YEMEN17191-17193,
YEMEN PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC17194,
YUGOSLAVIA17195-17207,
YUGOSLAVIA - Postage Dues17208,
YUGOSLAVIA - Local Stamps17209,
YUGOSLAVIA - Postal History17210-17211,
YUGOSLAVIA - First Flight Covers17212,
YUGOSLAVIA - Postmarks17213,
ZAIRE - First Day Covers17214,
ZAMBIA17215,
ZANZIBAR17216-17218,
ZANZIBAR - Postal History17219-17220,
ZIL ELWANNYEN SESEL17221,
ZIMBABWE17222-17247,
ZIMBABWE - First Day Covers17248-17257,
© 2005 eAgency Vietnam. All rights reserved. Terms of Sale  |   Help  |   Definitions  |   Contact Us
[Auction 2156 > in Lot Order] [Auction 2156 > by Country] [Auction 2156 > by Topic] [Auction 2156 > Description Search] [Auction 2156 > Image Gallery] [Auction 2156 > Bulk Bid Entry] [Auction 83 > in Lot Order] [Auction 83 > by Country] [Auction 83 > by Topic] [Auction 83 > Description Search] [Auction 83 > Image Gallery] [Auction 83 > Bulk Bid Entry] [View by Auction Heading] [View by Country] [View by Topic] [View with Description Search] [Our Reference Library] [Post Office Reference] [Flaw Finder ] [Victorian Datestamps] [Australian Customs Duty Stamps ] [Home] [Auction Archive] [Login or Register]